泄流坡滑坡滑带土地球化学与微观结构特征

Alternative Title: Geochemical and microstructure characteristics of sliding mud of Xieliupo landslide

Keyword: 泄流坡滑坡 滑带土 地球化学特征 氧化还原环境 微观结构

Abstract: 滑带土是滑坡滑动的历史产物,记载着滑坡失稳滑动的大量信息。本文以泄流坡滑坡两个滑带剖面滑带土为研究对象,采用筛分法和光学法、XRD、XRF、穆斯堡尔谱和同步辐射、扫描电子显微镜等方法对其粒度、矿物成分、化学成分、铁和硫元素的赋存状态、微观结构等特征进行了研究。 得出的主要结论为:滑带土的颗粒和孔隙特征均揭示了滑带形成的期次性;滑带中方解石的溶解和滑带土的片状成层结构是滑坡在滑带失稳的主要机制。

Other Abstract: Sliding mud, the landslide product of sliding, records all information of landslide in sliding process. In the thesis, geochemical characteristic and microstructure of sliding mud in two slip zone profiles of Xieliupo landslide of Zhouqu county have been studied, including particle size, mineral and chemical composition, element species and microstructure using sieving method and optical method, XRD and XRF, Mössbauer spectroscopy and XANES, SEM, respectively.