西北地区兰州高层建筑深基坑开挖及支护专项施工方案

Alternative Title: The program of supporting and excavation construction for deep foundation pit of the high-rise buildings in northwestern Lanzhou

Keyword: 基坑工程 基坑支护 专项施工方案

Abstract: 基坑工程是一个古老的并且具时代特点的岩土工程课题,针对不同的地质条件进行合理的围护方案设计是目前专家和学者正在研究的课题。城市建设高楼的愈来愈多,基坑支护工程也是日益增加,建设规模随着越来越大,所遇到的工程问题和涉及的问题也逐渐增多。基坑支护结构种类很是繁杂,如何根据实际需要选择合适的支护结构并合理地确定支护结构的参数仍然是一个难题。目前基坑支护方案的选择及是一项关系到结构安全和工程成本的工作,越来越被工程技术人员重视。深基坑工程包括基坑支护结构的设计与施工、土方开挖、地下水控制、工程监测和周围环境保护等内容,具有很强的系统性。其中包含了强度、稳定和变形等问题,具有很强的知识性、技术性、综合性。再者,深基坑工程相关许多不确定性、模糊性因素,具有较强的个性和实践性,在当今新的时代环境下,深基坑工程又呈现出许多新的特点。特别是深基坑支护结构,它虽然属于临时性建筑,它却直接关系到整个工程的安全、工期和费用。因此,深基坑工程的发展对支护结构方案的合理选择和优化设计提出了更高的要求。

Other Abstract: Foundation pit engineering is an ancient and era characteristic of geotechnical engineering subject, according to different geological conditions are reasonable retaining scheme design is the problem that the experts and scholars are studying at present. Tall buildings more and more urban construction, foundation pit engineering is also increased, construction scale as more and more big, the engineering problems of the issues involved and also gradually increasing. Foundation pit supporting structure type is very complex, how to choose appropriate supporting structure according to actual needs and reasonably determine the parameters of the supporting structure is still a problem. Selection of the foundation pit supporting scheme and it is a relationship to the structure safety and engineering cost of work, more and more taken seriously by engineering and technical personnel.