雾霾天气电场的测量和颗粒荷质比的理论预测

Alternative Title: THE MEASUREMENT OF THE ELECTRIC FIELD AND THE THEORY PREDICT OF PARTICLE CHARGE-MASS RATIO IN HAZE WEATHER

Keyword: 雾霾 荷质比 电场强度高度廓线

Abstract: 雾霾是当今中国乃至国际社会面临的一个严峻的环境、经济、安全问题,给社会发展造成了严重的破坏。基于如今中国大部分地区严重遭受雾霾影响的实际情况,对雾霾现象中雾霾颗粒带电探索对防止对城市造成电磁干扰以及如何高效消除雾霾有着重要的价值。 在总结已有的雾霾颗粒浓度的垂向分布的研究成果之上,结合实验所需地点的实际情况,拟合出实验地的雾霾颗粒浓度的高度廓线。然后从点电荷电场的基本理论出发,建立起雾霾电场的理论模型,推导出雾霾颗粒荷质比的计算公式。根据雾霾浓度的高度廓线,结合雾霾电场的计算公式,拟合出雾霾电场的高度廓线。

Other Abstract: Haze is faces a serious environmental, economic and security issue to face in today's China and even the international community. It has caused serious destruction to the development of society. For the reason that people are seriously suffered from the influence of fog in many parts of China.It is important to explore the charged fog particles in haze phenomenato prevent damage to urban electromagnetic interference and how to efficiently eliminate the fog haze. After summarizing the fog particles concentration vertical distribution of the existing research results, in combination of the actual situations of the experimental site, we can fit out of the height profile of the fog particle concentration. Then starting from the basic theory of point charge electric field, we can establish a haze electric field theory model, and then deduce a calculation formula of fog particles' charge-mass ratio.According to the height profile of the smog concentration, combining the calculation formula of fog haze of electric field, we can finally fit out of the height profile of the electric field.