施工组织设计对高层建筑的全方位控制

Alternative Title: Overall Role of Construction Management Plan for High-rise Building Project

Keyword: 高层建筑 施工组织设计 施工质量 施工进度 施工安全

Abstract: 我国正处于高速发展时期,国家下大力气进行大规模的旧城改造,满足人民群众日益增长的住房需求。施工质量、施工进度、安全文明施工等不仅是施工企业面临的主要技术问题,而且也是热点社会问题。施工组织设计是建筑施工控制的理论指导文件,对确保施工质量和施工进度具有重要的作用。 本论文选择兰州市安宁区培黎广场旧城改造项目为例,编制高层民用住宅建筑施工组织设计方案,探讨施工组织设计对施工全过程的控制作用。文章通过工程设计文件,建筑结构施工图纸,工程地质勘察报告等资料,并参考国家现行设计与施工规范、规程及标准,根据现行建筑、安装等劳动定额,公司内部质量体系管理文件及管理制度,在现场踏勘调查的基础上,编制了具体可行的施工组织设计方案。主要讨论了总体施工部署方案、分步分项工程方法、施工现场平面布置、工程质量保证体系,并就安全生产、文明施工与环境保护进行了说明。 研究认为,施工组织设计的核心内容是质量控制、施工进度和施工安全三个方面,而关键工序的施工方法是保证建筑工程质量的前提。施工现场布置部署、人员配备、机械设备安排、材料组织、不同施工方法的衔接,是决定施工进度的关键环节。同时,施工组织设计要保持应有的灵活性,当施工条件发生变化时,施工组织设计方案应及时进行修改和补充,以便切合实际地得到执行。本工程的施工组织设计方案是完善的并充分加以了落实,这有助于施工企业在优质完成工程建设项目的同时,提高自身的经济效益。

Other Abstract: With the rapid development of Chinese economy, local government agencies pay great attention to large-scale renovation of old city so to provide more and more apartment buildings to ordinary dwelling. Building structure quality, construction schedule and safety in construction process are not only the key technical problems involved by construction enterprise, but also the hot social issues. As an overall instruction document, Construction Management Plan (CMP) plays a key role in rapid and efficient assembly process that delivers high-quality facilities in time. This thesis takes the Peili Square Renewal Project in Lanzhou as an example to discuss the major issues in project management during construction stage by establishing a construction management scheme for the project. By through understanding to the original documents including structure design and geological investigation report, the author investigated the project site and established a CMP of Peili Square Renewal Project, following the national codes for structure design and construction and the Quality System Management of the enterprise where the author is employed. This thesis mainly discussed the overall construction plan, section construction plan, layout of construction site and quality control system. As an addition, safe and civilized construction and environment protection are also discussed. It is found that the quality assurance, construction schedule and construction safety are major contents of a construction management plan, among which the construction technologies for main structures plays a key role for quality assurance. Construction schedule is mainly controlled by construction layout and the linkage of constructors, materials and different technologies. A better construction management plan should be kept in some flexibility and should be renewed when unexpected conditions happened during construction process. The task of construction management is to bring the professionals and specialists into the project team at the right time to enable them to make their best possible contribution, efficiently.