某小学钢筋混凝土框架结宿舍楼抗震设计

Alternative Title: SEIMIC DESIGN FOR A REINFORCED CONCRETE FRAME STRUCTURE OF A PRIMARY SCHOOL DORMITORY BUILDING

Keyword: 宿舍楼 混凝土框架结构 抗震设计

Abstract: 本次毕业设计主要是对某学校学生宿舍楼进行建筑和结构两方面的设计。按照张老师要求,建筑设计方面确定了建筑布置方案、建筑材料及平面简图。在建筑方案的基础上,结构设计首先确定荷载作用,再根据各个荷载计算出相应荷载下的结构内力。然后根据荷载组合确定了构件截面的最不利内力组合,包括弯矩,剪力和轴力。最后根据抗震设防要求对内力进行相应调整。本次设计对楼板和一榀框架梁柱进行了配筋计算,未对楼梯及基础方面进行设计。

Other Abstract: The graduation design about a school dormitory building is carried out mainly two aspects of building and structure .According to the requirements of teacher Zhang,building design Determines the architectural layout, building materials and graphic diagram. On the basis of the Building design,Structure design firstly determines load,then we calculate The internal forces of structure under the corresponding load. Next,in accordance with the most unfavorable load,we determine internal force combination of Component cross section,Including the bending moment, shear force and axial force. Finally,on the grounds of requirements for seismic resistance ,we relevantly adjust the internal forces.but the stairs and basic aspects of the design has not been involved.