某客运专线工程路基沉降变形流变性质研究

Alternative Title: Study on deformations of subgrade settlement caused by rheological properties in a passenger dedicated lines

Keyword: 路基沉降 蠕变 流变性质 曲线拟合 origin

Abstract: 由于广泛分布的软土具有强度低、变形大的特点,在主固结之后,往往还要经历一段漫长且不易察觉的蠕变过程,所以沉降量不能准确计算,这给工程建设带来了比较大的影响。随着我国铁路运输网的快速发展,有越来越多的大型铁路和客运专线工程开工建设,使得我们对路基的承载力有了更高的要求,而影响承载力的关键因素就是沉降量的大小,因此研究软土地区路基沉降问题对于预防工程事故、改善工程质量具有深远影响。目前我国铁路工程普遍采用的CFG桩加固技术和PHC预应力管桩加固技术,对控制沉降有较好效果。本文在总结大量国内外相关文献资料的基础上,以我国广泛存在的软土地区铁路不规则沉降问题作为切入点,应用某客运专线工程的实测数据,做了如下研究工作: (1)对现有的软土蠕变理论以及沉降变形机理进行总结,重点阐述了土体的流变特性,包括流变模型的本构方程、蠕变方程、卸载方程,重点阐述了凯尔文模型,为接下来的分析论证提供理论依据。(2)从凯尔文模型的蠕变方程推导出位移方程,对实测沉降数据进行拟合。(3)详细阐述了该沉降变形监测项目的地质和水文以及地基处理情况,监测断面的数目、监测方法以及监测周期的安排,监测实施的整个过程。 (4)在工程监测中,施工人员对CFG桩加固地基和PHC管桩加固地基,分别采用单点沉降计和观测桩两种观测方式,得到了519天和197天的沉降数据。我们使用Origin软件处理沉降数据,绘制出了累计沉降量-时间的单点曲线图(5)以凯尔文模型为拟合公式,使用Origin软件对单点沉降曲线进行拟合,求出公式参数,确定拟合函数。(6)用凯尔文模型建立部分卸载方程,对观测桩沉降数据出现的回弹现象进行解释,得出部分卸载拟合函数。

Other Abstract: In virtue of low intensity and rheologic deformation the of soft soil, it will go through a long unperceived creep process after the primary consolidation. Consequently, the settlement could not be accurately calculated, which brings the large impact on quality of the construction.With the acceleration of railway transportation network construction in China, the amount of large railway and passenger dedicated line is increasing. That is why we have higher requirements of the bearing capacity of the subgrade, the key factor which affected the bearing capacity is the settlement volume. So it has far-reaching impact with study of subgrade settlement problem in the soft soil area for accident prevention and improve the quality of the project.At present, with relatively good results, CFG and PHC reinforced technology has been widely used to control settlement in Railway Engineering in China. On the basis of summarizing a large number of domestic and foreign literatures in this article, a problem of irregular subsidence occurs in the presence of a wide range about soft soil area as a starting point, through the measured data of passenger dedicated line project, it is listed as follows: (1)This paper has summarized of the existing soft soil creep deformation theory and settlement of mechanism, the point focused on the rheological properties of the soil, including the constitutive equation, creep equation and unloading equation of several existing rheological model. And it proposed the partial unloading equation of Kelvin mode, which provided a theoretical basis of the next argument. (2) Deduced the displacement equation from creep equation of Kelvin model. It has been used as fitting equation of settlement data.(3) The article elaborated the geological and hydrological of the monitoring programs as well as ground handling, the number of monitoring sections, monitoring methods, monitoring cycle, and the entire monitoring process.(4) It is used two measured methods on the CFG and PHC foundation. One is point of settlement gauge, the other is observed pile, which brought together for a period of 519 days and 197 days of settlement data. We used a software named Origin to draw cumulative settlement - time graph for the single point. (5) The fitting formulas is Kelvin model, and the single point of settlement curve fitted with Origin software, deduced the formula parameters, determined fit function.(6)The article established equations of partially unloading with...