某高校体育馆设计

Alternative Title: DESIGN OF A COLLEGE STADIUM

Keyword: 体育馆 网架结构 内力计算 混凝土柱

Abstract: 本设计为某高校体育馆,设计使用年限为50年,采用体型规则的对称结构。上部结构采用网架结构,下部为现浇钢筋混凝土柱。网架结构选用正放四角锥网架,在网架中间部分做了加层。建立网架结构的计算模型,对计算模型在不同工况组合下网架结构的内力进行分析计算,取最不利工况组合下的内力对网架结构的材料进行优化选择,并对受力较大的杆件以及节点进行验算校核。然后根据上部网架结构对支座的反力,对下部的钢筋混凝土柱进行设计,并对下部受力较大的部分钢筋混凝土柱,进行配筋计算并绘图。

Other Abstract: As a college stadium, the service life of this structure is 50 years. This design uses symmetry structures with shape rules. The upper space uses grid structures and the lower space uses Cast-in-situ concrete columns. Square pyramid space grid structures are chosen as rack, and trusses are added in the middle of the rack. Establishing calculation model of the grid structure and analyses truss structure under different condition combination of internal force. It takes the combination of internal force of space truss structure under the most unfavorable conditions optimized selection of materials, and checks the stress lager rods and nodes. According to the bearing reaction force to the supports from the upper space truss structures, the bottom reinforced concrete columns are designed. Finally reinforcement calculation and drawing for the concrete columns which are under larger stress come out .