绿色建筑施工质量控制方法研究

Alternative Title: Research on the Quality Control Method of Green Building Construction

Keyword: 绿色建筑 绿色建筑管理 评价体系 绿色建筑质量控制 环境保护

Abstract

中国政府一直以来提倡绿色经济发展观念,推动城市绿色建筑,早在2006年,我国住房和城乡建设部发布了第一部绿色发展标准体系,并在2014年,又一次更新了《绿色建筑评价标准》GB-T50378-2014,该标准于2015年初正式颁布,开始在全国实施,各大城市也相继落实。但相对其他较大城市,兰州市政府在绿色建筑方面,推行较晚。根据兰州市《绿色建筑行动实施方案》的要求,从2014年起,所有房地产开发项目、工业建筑项目全面执行绿色建筑标准,全市由政府投资的建设项目,包括医院、博物馆、学校、科技馆、体育馆等建筑业执行绿色建筑发展标准,单体建筑面积如果超过2万平方米,以及保障性住房建设要全面执行兰州市颁布的绿色建筑标准。

本文主要以绿色建筑及其施工质量控制为课题的研究对象,文章先综述了国内外对绿色建筑及绿色施工质量管理的研究现状,然后对绿色建筑项目进行实地调查研究,在全面了解掌握绿色建筑和绿色施工等一系列方法步骤的基础之上,再对全面质量管理、全面造价管理以及循环经济体系进行研究分析,然后提出了以绿色施工质量控制的评价体系。随后对绿色施工质量控制评价体系中绿色建筑项目、绿色建筑管理、绿色建筑质量控制以及影响施工过程的质量因素采用灰色关联方法进行了深入的研究和论证,明确施工质量控制过程中的各影响因素及其相互关系,在此基础上提出绿色建筑项目的施工管理模式以及绿色建筑质量控制的优化策略。

论文的最后通过兰州万达广场项目进行实例论证,研究分析绿色建筑的施工管理模式和质量管控等手段,主要通过对兰州市地形地貌、交通位置、气候条件等多方面影响因素的分析,找准解决问题的切入点,并结合环保大形势对项目建设过程中水、气、声、渣四个方面的环境影响进行了深入的对比分析,针对不同的环境影响因素项目采取了不同的优化措施,更是在项目筹备之初就将绿色建筑管理模式融入到项目的每一个环节,为推进可再生能源建筑和节能建筑的发展提供了策略,对建筑行业和绿色建筑发展有一定的理论指导作用。

Other Abstract

The Chinese government has advocated the concept of green economy development and promoted urban green buildings all the time. Back in 2006, Ministry of Housing and Urban-Rural Development of the People’s Republic of China issued the first standard system of green development, and upgraded Assessment Standard for Green Building GB-T50378-2014 in 2014. This standard was officially issued in the beginning of 2015 and implemented in various large cities throughout the country successively. However, compared with other big cities, the government of Lanzhou City lagged in the aspect of green buildings. According to the requirements of Green Building Action Plan, green building standards should be comprehensively executed for all real estate development projects and industrial construction projects after 2014; standards of green building development should be implemented for construction projects in which the government invests throughout the city, including construction industry of hospital, museum, school, science and technology hall and sports hall; green building standards issued by Lanzhou City should be fully executed for individual buildings whose area exceeds 20,000 square meters as well as affordable housing construction.

In this paper, green building and construction quality control were set as the research object of this project. Firstly, an overall analysis was made on the research status of green building and green construction quality management at home and abroad, and then investigation was conducted for green building projects. After comprehensively grasping a series of methods and steps about green buildings and green construction, it studied total quality management, total cost management and recycling economy system. Besides, an evaluation system of green construction quality control was proposed. Afterwards, grey correlative method was adopted for green building projects, green construction management, green construction quality control and quality factors influencing the construction process in the evaluation system of green construction quality control, and in-depth study and demonstration were carried out. Various influence factors and their mutual relations in the process of construction quality control were clarified. Based on this, optimizing strategies for construction management model of green building projects and green building quality control were proposed.

Finally, by setting Lanzhou Wanda Plaza Project as an example, this paper analyzed the construction management model and quality control of green buildings. Through analyzing influence factors of multiple aspects including landform, traffic position and weather conditions in Lanzhou City, it tried to find the entry point of solving problems. Besides, an in-depth contrastive analysis was made on the environmental influence of four aspects covering water, air, sound and residues in the process of project construction according to the general trend of environmental protection. Different optimization measures were adopted for different environmental influencing factors. Moreover, the green building management model was integrated into every link in the beginning of project preparation. Hence, this paper has provided strategies for the development of renewable energy buildings and energy-saving buildings, and offered a theoretical guidance to the development of construction industry and green buildings.