框架结构爆破拆除倾倒机理及过程分析

Keyword: 爆破 框架结构 ANSYS/LS-DYNA

Abstract: 随着我国经济快速发展,基础建设大力投入,越来越多的废旧建筑需要被拆除。拆除爆破作为一种高效,经济的拆除手段已经越来越多地被运用到城市建筑物拆除工程中,相应的工程实践越来越多,但理念发展还不够完善,所以对于爆破拆除的理论研究很有必要。 本文首先总结了框架结构爆破拆除的三种坍塌方式,并阐述了不同倾倒方式其个自的原理。其次简单分析了结构爆破过程,包括承重构件破坏、失稳倾倒到最后的触地倒塌,分别分析了结构在各个阶段的相关理论。最后结合ANSYS/LS-DYNA有限元分析软件,对框架结构楼房的爆破倒塌过程进行数值模拟分析,再将模拟结果与实际爆破工程进行比较,验证了数值模拟可以很好的符合工程实际情况,可以为爆破拆除工程的设计提供一定的参考。

Other Abstract: With China's rapid economic development, infrastructure investment vigorously, more and more waste architecture needs to be removed. Demolition blasting as an efficient means of economy, demolition has been more and more used to the city building demolition project, the engineering practice more and more, but the idea is not perfect. So it is necessary for the theoretical research of blasting demolition. This paper summarizes three kinds of collapse mode of blasting demolition of frame structure, and the principle of its different dumping method described. Secondly, a simple analysis of the structure of the blasting process, including the bearing component failure, instability dumping to the end of the ground collapse, respectively analyzes the theory of structure in each stage. Finally, combined with the finite element analysis software ANSYS\/LS-DYNA, numerical simulation analysis of frame structure building demolition blasting, the simulation results and practical blasting engineering are compared, verified the numerical simulation can be well in line with the actual situation of engineering blasting demolition, can provide certain reference to engineering design.