景电灌区渠道防冻胀技术在节水改造工程中的应用研究

Alternative Title: The Research of Application to prevent frost heaving Technology in the engineering of saving water in Jingdian Irrigation

Keyword: 景电灌区 节水改造 渠道防冻胀 设计研究

Abstract: 本文从景电灌区实际情况出发,从石羊河流域治理的需要、景电灌区自身发展需要等角度出发,论证了景电灌区二期改造工程的必要性,开始对灌区改造参数进行了确定,对灌区改造水平衡进行了分析,包括:农作物组成分析,灌溉制度和水灌溉率分析,需水量和供水量分析,节水量分析。然后对渠道节水改造进行了设计,在此基础上针对灌区渠道冻胀问题提出了解决方案,并对渠道防冻胀改造进行了设计。 针对景电灌区的实际情况,本文设计出了适合景电灌区特点、满足干渠安全运行、经济实用、防冻胀效果好的渠道防渗衬砌型式,加以优化设计,能够用于工程实践。提出了用换填混合砂碎石、渠底设置盲沟及排水花管,铺设聚乙烯防渗膜、混凝土预制板衬砌等防冻胀措施主要对河渠进行了设计冻深、估算日照遮阴程度、地下水冻深影响系数计算、基础结构冻胀量计算、置换深度计算、换基材料比较,最终得出了弧底梯形断面、平底梯形断面设计方案。 在对灌区设计的基础上,分析了渠道防冻胀技术在景电灌区实际应用中可能遇到的实际问题,并论证了灌区节水改造中渠道防冻胀处理技术的实用性,为提高景电灌区生产力,促进景电灌区更快更好的发展提供了决策思路和技术支持。

Other Abstract: In this paper, from the actual situation in Jingtai irrigated area from starting, need, governance Shiyang River Basin in Jingdian Irrigation needs of their own development, point of view, demonstrates the necessity of two renovation project in Jingtai irrigated area, at the start of the irrigation district reconstruction parameters were determined, in the analysis of irrigated areas, including: analysis of crop water balance, irrigation system and irrigation rate analysis, analysis of water demand and water supply, water quantity analysis. Then is the design of a water-saving transformation channel, on the basis of the irrigation canal in heave problem proposed solutions, and to channel frost up transformation of design. According to the actual situation of Jingdian Irrigation Areas, this paper design a suitable Jingdian Irrigation features, meet the canal safety operation, economical and practical, anti-freezing effect good impervious channel liner type, optimized design, can be used for engineering practice. The replacement of mixed sand gravel, canal is arranged at the bottom of blind ditch and drainage pipe, polyethylene impermeable membrane, the prefabricated concrete lining anti-freezing measures mainly on the canals are designed frost, estimate the sunshine shading degree, groundwater depth of frozen influence coefficient calculation, calculation, basic structure of frost heave displacement depth calculation, change base materials, finally obtained the trapezoidal cross section, a trapezoidal cross section design. Based on the irrigation design, analyzed the actual problems channel frost up technology that may be encountered in the actual application in Jingdian Irrigation Area, and demonstrates the practical channel anti-freezing treatment technology for water-saving transformation in Irrigation District, in order to improve the productivity of Jingdian Irrigation District, provide decision-making ideas and technical support to promote faster and better development of Jingdian Irrigation district.