机械式立体停车库的设计研究

Alternative Title: The Study of Design for Mechanical Stereo Garage

Keyword: 机械式立体停车库 车辆参数 荷载取值 设计要求 结构分析

Abstract: 为明确适停车辆的参数、荷载取值及设计方法,本文通过调研,统计了目前市场上500种轿车车型的长度、宽度、高度和重量,按照概率统计原理,确定车辆参数和荷载取值,并建议荷载的计算方法和组合方式;总结了立体车库的主要设计要求。 通过大量的统计分析,给出了立体停车库相关设计参数的建议取值,建议车辆长度、宽度和高度取值分别为5000mm、1900mm和1850mm,以车辆尺寸为基础,按照规范规定的要求建议立体停车库单个停车位的长度、宽度和高度取值分别为6000mm、2400mm和2000mm;车辆荷载取2000kg;车库水平位移限值不宜超过层高的1/200。 结合相关行业汽车规范和汽车库设计规范,对钢结构立体停车库的设计方法进行了总结归纳,针对车库各项参数的选取提出了设计要求。在确定了钢结构立体车库各项参数的情况下,选择一种综合性能较优的停车库——升降横移式立体停车库进行了分析。 根据本文荷载统计及计算结果,建立了一种自行设计的升降横移式立体停车库钢结构骨架力学模型,对结构在不同工况和荷载作用下的受力性能进行了深入分析,得到了各工况荷载作用下结构的变形和应力状态。

Other Abstract: To confirm the parameters, load values and design methods of suitable stopping vehicles, this paper counts the lengths, widths, heights and weights of 500 kinds car models on the market currently through research, determines the vehicle parameter and load value in accordance with the principles of probability and statistics and suggests the calculation and combination method of load; summarizes the main design requirements of stereo garage. By large number of statistical analysis, the recommended value of relevant design parameters for stereo garage is given. The recommended vehicle length, width and height are 5000mm, 1900mm and 1850mm, respectively. Based on the vehicle size, the proposed length, width and height of single parking space in stereo garage are 6000mm, 2400mm and 2000mm respectively in accordance with the specification requirements; vehicle load is 2000kg; the horizontal displacement limits of garage should not exceed 1/200 of the storey.