黑方台台缘斜坡的演化过程

Alternative Title: THE EVOLUTION PROCESS OF HEIFANGTAI PLATFORM MARGIN SLOPE

Keyword: 黑方台 黄土滑坡 特征 演化过程

Abstract: 甘肃省永靖县的黑方台在20世纪60年代末期,为了安置刘家峡、盐锅峡库区的移民,在黑方台建成了提水灌溉工程,造成地下水位上升,诱发了大量黄土滑坡,黑方台滑坡具有分布范围广、发生频率高、破坏性大的特点,滑坡的大量发育使得该地区的人民生产生活受到了严重的影响,而且还制约着当地社会经济的建设和发展。因此,研究分析本地区黄土滑坡的类型、分布、形貌、成因特征,研究滑坡变形破坏过程及其演化规律,了解滑坡的影响破坏范围,为滑坡的发生做出一定的预测,对于滑坡的防治工作具有重要的意义。本文采用刚体极限平衡法,模拟黑方台地区的地层地质概况,寻找可能滑动面,将可能滑体去除后再次分析,如此循环,最后判断斜坡需要稳定的坡度条件,为滑坡防治工作中的削破提供依据。

Other Abstract: In order to settle down the immigrants from Liujiaxia and Yanguoxia, the government of Heifangtai at Yongjing country in Gansu province built an irrigation system during 1960s, which results in lower water level and landslide. The landslides happened in Heifangtai distribute wildly, occur frequently, and have great power to destroy the environment. The frequent landslides have a bad influence on people’s life and the development of local economy. Therefore, Analyzing the category, distribution, feature, and factor of local landslides and getting known about the range of affected area of landslide can help us to predict the landslide, which makes sense to the prevention work of the landslide. this thesis use rigid body limit equilibrium method to simulate the stratum and geology situation, and find out the possible sliding surface.Then we remove the possible slip mass and analyse again,circulating like this,until we get the slope conditions to ensure the slope stable and put forward the gist in cutting slope in landslide prevention and cure project.