工程项目投标报价计算书

Alternative Title: A statement of the project bidding cost

Keyword: 投标造价 目标 方法 关键因素

Abstract: 工程项目投标报价,是指工程项目承包商向招标单位提出承包该工程项目的价格。目前,工程建设招投标市场日趋规范化和法制化,投标已成为施工企业市场经营活动的重要组成部分。工程项目投标报价是影响投标能否成功的关键因素。报价的目标是要接近招标单位的标底,又能胜过竞争对手,而且能取得较大的利润。所以说,工程项目投标报价是技术和决策相协调的一个完整过程。目前工程项目投标报价有两种方法,一种是定额计价,一种就是清单计价。前者就是对于自筹资金的项目,后者是对于那些中央预算内拨款或者地方财政拨款的工程,也就是各建筑企业竞争的项目。投标阶段对于施工企业来说是非常重要的环节,而投标报价是工程施工投标的关键。投标报价的准确与否直接关系建设单位和施工单位的经济利益,真实反映工程造价。研究工程项目投标报价的形成过程,探讨合理科学的投标报价的方法,以便适应目前招投标市场的变化是非常必要的。本文以甘肃省某高层框架剪力墙结构为对象,按照甘肃省工程量清单计价规则对各分项工程计算了工程量,主要内容包括土方工程量、混凝土工程量、钢筋工程量、模板工程量、脚手架工程量,在此基础上,以甘肃省定额为基础,采用定额计价方法,对本项工程进行了投标报价的计算,完成的主要成果包括工程量清单表以及投标报价书。本次成果可用于工程实践,也可成为同类工程的参考依据,为同类工程的概算、估算指标的编制也起到了借鉴作用。

Other Abstract: The project bidding cost is the price what a construction contractor provides for the bid invitation unit to obtain the project. At present, the engineering construction bidding market is becoming standardized and legalized, bidding has become an important part of the construction enterprises market management activities. The bidding project cost is the key factor which influences the success of bidding very much. The goal of quotation is to close to the bid invitation unit pre-tender estimate, and more than rivals, and can obtain more profits. That is to say, the project bidding cost cost is a completely technological and coordinated decision-making process. There are two ways of the bidding project at the moment,one is the ration price,the other one is the list price.The former is for self financed projects,the latter which the construction enterprises compete for is for the central budgetary appropriation or local funding projects.The bidding stage is a very important factor for the construction enterprises and the bidding price is the key to the construction bidding.The construction bidding which refects the engineering cost truly is accurate or not directly relate to the economic interests of the construction and construction enterprises. Studying the establishment of the project bidding cost and exploring reasonable means to adapt to the changes of contemporary tending and bidding market as quickly as possible is very necessary.According to the Gansu province engineering quantity list valuation rule,this paper takes a tall frame-shear wall structure as a example.We calculate the quantity of every project.The main content of the project includes earthwork,concrete engineering,reinforcement engineering,template engineering,scaffold engineering quantity.On this basis and the Gansu province engineering quantity list valuation rule,we adopted the ration price and made a statement of the project bidding cost.The main achievements conclude the Engineering quantity list and the statement of the project bidding cost.Not only can this result be used in engineering practice,but also can be the similar engineering reference for the similar engineering and budget,estimation index system.