钢筋混凝土结构爆破拆除研究

Alternative Title: Research on Blasting Demolition of Reinforced Concrete Structure

Keyword: 爆破拆除 框架剪力墙结构 ANSYS/LS-DYNA 分离式模型 后坐

Abstract: 本文首先对整体定向爆破拆除、折叠爆破拆除以及原地坍塌爆破拆除三种爆破拆除方式进行了探讨,并对以上三种拆除方式中的各重要参数进行了理论研究分析。 接着,利用ANSYS/LS-DYNA有限元软件,采用整体式模型和共用节点分离式模型对三个高层建筑的爆破拆除进行数值仿真研究。通过与实际工程的对比发现,分离式模型模拟的效果更为贴近实际,模拟的结果更为准确。然后,分别分析了钢筋和混凝土单元的应力-时程曲线,指出共用结点分离式模型能同时反映这两种材料的力学性能差异,其结果与工程实际符合较好,对建筑物爆破拆除工程具有指导意义。 在此基础上,先针对定向爆破倒塌范围的问题,研究了切口位置对倒塌范围的影响;再针对高层框架剪力墙结构爆破拆除倾倒时的后坐问题,运用力学原理对其进行了理论分析,提出后坐不仅与保留部分的支撑有关,还与支撑柱的高度有关,并用数值模拟进行验证得出:消除后排柱的支撑或者减小后排支撑柱高度均可以有效地减少后坐距离。

Other Abstract: The overall directional blasting demolition, the folding blasting demolition and the in situ collapse blasting demolition were discussed in this paper. And then, with the help of ANSYS/LS-DYNA finite elements software, the numerical simulation of three high frame-shear wall structure’s directional blasting is present by using integral model and common node separate model. Comparing with the realistic project, it is found that the effect of separate model is more practical and the result of the simulation is more accuracy. On that basis, the effect of the blasting location cut on the collapse scope of the structure was studied; after that, mechanical principles are applied to conduct a theoretical analysis of the back sitting of frame-shear wall structure when directional blasting demolition is used, and a proposition is put forward that back sitting is not only related to the support of the part which is not demolished, but also related to the height of the supporting column.