甘肃省东乡县林家遗址保护规划研究

Alternative Title: Study on Preservation Planning of Linjia Sites in DongXiang County,Gansu Province

Keyword: 林家遗址 现状评估 保护规划 展示方式

Abstract: 位于东乡族自治县的林家遗址是一处以马家窑文化马家窑类型为主,兼有齐家文化,同时含有汉代、唐代墓葬的大型聚落遗址。目前探明的遗址面积达37.42ha,主要分布在破四角、阴洼地、秋粮地三块台地。林家遗址内涵丰富,出土了3000多件珍贵文物,跨越史前、秦汉、唐宋诸朝代,历时5000多年。该遗址的发现对甘青地区马家窑文化、齐家文化、辛店文化的发展历史脉络与关系的研究意义非凡,在考古学界影响深远。林家遗址自从被发现以来,长期遭受各种各样的人为破坏和自然破坏,加之没有设置专职保护管理机构,其保存现状十分堪忧,保护规划编制工作迫在眉睫。 本文以林家遗址作为研究对象,分析了当前世界上遗址主流的保护和展示现状,作为林家遗址保护规划工作的参考。文章对林家遗址的历史文化价值、本体保存现状、周边环境、交通现状、管理现状、利用现状等进行了评估,总结出遗址目前所面临的主要威胁。针对遗址的边坡问题,通过现场取样、室内实验、FLAC3D数值模拟等对不同条件下的边坡稳定性进行了分析。在完成对林家遗址充分评估的基础上,对林家遗址的保护规划和展示利用进行了探讨。

Other Abstract: Linjia sites is located in Dongxiang Autonomous County, Gansu Province, which is a large settlement sites involved Majiayao culture, Majiayao type and Qijia culture, also containing the Han Dynasty, Tang Dynasty tombs. Currently discovered distribution area is 37.42 hectares, mainly in the Posijiao, Yinwadi and Qiuliangdi plateaus. Linjia sites is rich in content, unearthing more than 3,000 pieces of precious relics, through prehistoric, Han, Tang and Song dynasties all, which lasted 5,000 years. Linjia sites has a far-reaching influence in archeology and plays a very important role in reaserching the history and relationship among Majiayao culture, Qijia culture, and Xindian culture. Linjia sites is suffering from a variety of vandalism and destruction of nature, combining that the sites is not provided full protection and management mechanism, so saving current situation is very worrying, conversation planning work is imminent. With Linjia sites as study object, this paper discusses the mainstream of sites conservation and display status all over the world on the sites of reference as the Linjia sites conversation planning. The paper evaluates the historical and cultural values, preservation condition of the body, the surrounding environment, the traffic situation, managing status, utilization status, etc. of Linjia sites, summarizes the main threats the sites currently facing. For slope problems of the sites, the paper analyses slope stability under different conditions through field sampling, laboratory experiments and FLAC3D numerical simulation. Upon completion of a full assessment of Linjia sites, the paper discusses Linjia sites conservation planning and display utilization.