边坡框架锚杆锚固系统力学行为及特性研究

Alternative Title: Study on Mechanical Behaviors and Characteristics of Slope Anchorage System with Frame Supporting Structure

Keyword: 锚杆锚固系统 坡面框架格梁 固有频率 共振效应 动力固坡效应 受迫振动

Abstract: 边坡框架锚杆支护技术具有良好的抗震性能,然而,目前边坡框架锚杆锚固系统力学行为及特性研究,尤其是其动力领域极不成熟。通过系统分析,得到以下几点认识: 推导了锚杆拉拔临界松动荷载理论公式、锚杆拉拔荷载与松动长度内在关系表达式;给出了破坏类型定量判别标准及其所对应的锚杆拉拔极限荷载理论解。 分别推导了无阻尼和有阻尼情形下有关系统固有频率或特征参数、振型理论计算公式;给出了确定场地锚固工程危险区域与共振锚杆设计图谱的计算方法。 分别推导了无阻尼和有阻尼情形锚杆简谐受迫振动理论解,同时还建立了锚杆受迫振动响应差分格式,并结合MATLAB编程使其程序化。 通过FLAC模拟,进行了地震边坡加锚效应分析;提出了一些指导边坡锚固工程抗震设计的参考建议。 获得了锚固系统无阻尼和有阻尼情形竖梁简谐受迫振动响应解析解;建立了框架竖梁受迫振动响应差分格式,并采用MATLAB编程使其程序化。

Other Abstract: Slope supporting techniques with anchor has good seismic performance, however, its mechanical behaviors and characteristics has not been understood, the dynamic properties is especially immature. Through analyses, it is found that: Equation calculating critical pull-out loading is derived, the relation between critical loading and loose length can be obtained. Qualitative discrimination standard of different failure modes and corresponding solution to ultimate loading are given. Equations calculating natural frequency and vibration mode are derived. The calculating methods of hazardous areas and resonance map are given. Theoretical solution to anchor in harmonic forced vibration can be got. The mechanical response of anchor under forced vibration can be expressed as differential format, and hence can be programmed by MATLAB. By FLAC simulation, the effect of anchorage support to slope under earthquake is analyzed, and the result can be referred to seismic design. Theoretical solutions to vertical beam under harmonic forced vibration can be achieved. Differential format under forced vibration are established and programmed by using MATLAB.