中西方寓言诗受了解程度差异研究

Alternative Title: Research on the reasons which contribute to the differences in the cognition degrees of allegory poems of Chinese versus western

Keyword: 寓言诗寓言 文化心理 寓言式解读

Abstract

本文对寓言诗的定义可以通过对比与比较与联系得来,本文主要是区分和明确了寓言诗定义与特点,认为寓言诗具有寓言诗最重要的特色就是具有一定的故事情节、内容多为虚构而这种虚构是有所影射的。同时,寓言诗应该是具备一种独特地使客体发声的特点的诗歌。并且通过文化、语言、寓言式解读等几个方面探究了中西方寓言诗创作的条件,得出导致我国寓言诗和外国寓言诗的受了解程度的差异的原因。

Other Abstract

In this thesis, writer attempt to make a definition by contrast and relate. The text distinguish and clarify the notion and characters of allegory poems primarily, recognize the vital feature of the allegory poems is some certain plots and fictions which insinuate some other things.At the meanwhile, the allegory poems ought to posse a character that is able to make the objects talking. By searching on the write conditions in culture, language, the appreciation of fable type and some other ingredients, we can derive the reasons which contribute to the difference cognition degrees of allegory poems of Chinese versus western.