中国当代哈萨克族文学研究

Alternative Title: Study of Chinese kazakh modern literature

Keyword: 当代中国哈萨克族文学 散文 小说 诗歌

Abstract: 中文摘要    当代哈萨克族文学是中国当代文学不可分割的一部分。本文以中国当代哈萨克族文学为研究对象,通过对其散文、小说、诗歌的概观及特色的研究,从具体作品解读切入,结合政治、经济、地理、历史、宗教、文化及审美观念等众多因素,诠释中国当代哈萨克族文学的发展面貌。    散文是当代中国哈萨克族文学大家庭中最年轻的成员,出现于上个世纪五、六十年代。本文通过研究作家叶尔克西·胡尔曼别克及她的散文代表作《永生羊》、《父亲不在家的日子或者母亲不在家的日子》、《少年》,揭示哈萨克当代散文的特色。    小说在当代中国哈萨克族文学中的历史并不长。新中国成立后,一批作家拿起笔,开始用小说的形式反映新生活。最具代表性的作家是郝斯力汗·霍孜拜也夫,本文对他的代表作《猎人的道路》、《斯拉木的同年》进行了研究,展现出哈萨克族小说的特色。    诗歌在哈萨克族文学世界里有比其他成员更悠久的传统。哈萨克民族可以称为“诗歌民族”。当代中国哈萨克族具有代表性的诗人是乌曼尔阿孜·艾坦。通过对他的代表作《诗歌,我的苦果》、《孤树》的鉴赏,深层次了解哈萨克诗人及其作品的魅力。

Other Abstract: Chinese Kazakh modern literature is an integral part of Chinese modern literature.This dissertation of Kazakh modern literature study, Kazakh modern prose fiction, poetry almost concept and characteristics of the specific research and cut from the specific works, combining politics, economy, geography, history, religion, culture and aesthetic concepts such as a number of factors to interpret the face of development of Kazakh contemporary literature.    The paper by the research the writer leaves Erkesh · Hurmanbek and her prose masterpiece 《Immortalized lamb》,《 The day when father was not at home or the day when mother was not at home 》,《Juvenile》to reveal the characteristics of the kazakh contemporary prose.   The novel has not a long history in kazakh literature. The most representative writer Haosilkhan · Kozibayev, his masterpiece, 《The way of hunter》, 《Fellow of Silamu》, study to understand the characteristics of the Kazakh novel. Kazakh nation known as the “Nation of poems”. Behalf the poet is Umargazi· Aitan, through the masterpiece of the 《Lonely tree》, 《Poetry, is my bitter》 we can deeply understand Kazakh poets and their works.