郑春华儿童文学创作研究

Alternative Title: Research on the creation of children’s literature by Zheng Chunhua

Keyword: 郑春华 儿童文学 成功因素 商业化

Abstract: 郑春华是中国当代儿童文学领域影响力较大的作家,她涉足的文体较为广泛,有儿歌、诗歌、童话、睡前小故事等,其中以她的儿童故事更为大众所熟知。她创作了《非常小子马鸣加》、《大头儿子和小头爸爸》等一系列受众广泛的图书,特别是《大头儿子和小头爸爸》已成为家喻户晓的作品。与其创作的实际影响力相比,对其的批评研究却非常少见。本论文尝试对郑春华儿童文学创作进行系统研究,试图摸索郑春华创作的规律性,探求其儿童文学广受欢迎的原因,揭示其作品独特的艺术魅力。论文从郑春华创作的人物形象塑造、作品的内在价值追求和商业化因素的合理利用等方面论述了其儿童文学的成功经验。之后从其创作取得的成就和存在的不足两个方面对其进行了评价,其中着重讨论近些年商业化因素的介入对于郑春华创作的影响,尝试从故事内容、人物塑造、价值追求等方面分析过度商业化的影响给作品带来的缺陷和不足,以求为当前儿童文学创作和研究界如何正确看待商业化行为的介入提供一种启示。

Other Abstract: Zheng Chunhua is a contemporary children's literature creation more successful writers, in the creation field of children's literature involves more extensive, with songs, poetry, fairy tale, bedtime stories to her children's stories, which is well known to the public, she created "very small", "horse with big head son and father" etc. column wide audience of books, especially the "big head son and father" to become make known to every family works. His works are popular but for the study of Zheng Chunhua children's literature creation is very rare. This paper attempts to conduct a systematic study on Zheng Chunhua's literary creation, tries to explore regularity in the works of Zheng Chunhua, probes into the reasons for the children's literature, popular, revealing its unique artistic characteristics. The main building, from the creation of Zheng Chunhua's characters work intrinsic value pursuit and commercial factors of rational use of discuss her success of children's literature in the field. Behind Zheng Chunhua for the evaluation mainly from the two aspects of her achievements and shortcomings, which focused on in recent years commercial factors for the creation of Zheng Chunhua, try to defect analysis from the stock market content, characters, the pursuit of value, excessive commercialization operation work to bring about and shortcomings, in order to make an objective analysis how the current children's literature research and creative view of commercial behavior intervention.