张说政论文研究

Alternative Title: The Study of Zhang Yue's Political Essays

Keyword: 张说 政论文 盛世建构 比较研究

Abstract

张说一生三秉大政,执掌纶诰,在初盛唐之交颇有影响,在政治与文学上均有造诣,与苏颋并称为“燕许大手笔”,堪称开元年间的“一代文宗”。但就目前的研究现状来看,学界对张说的研究还有失偏颇其关注点主要集中在他的诗歌、碑志文上。实际上,除了诗歌、碑志文的创作,张说一生还留存了大量的政论文,这些文章具有较高的史料价值及文学价值。为了弥补这一研究遗憾,本文将以政论文为切入点来分析张说的文学创作,以此来窥探张说的仕途人生以及政治理想。论文主要采用文本分析的研究方法、按文体研究张说的政论文,并加之比较研究的方法,将张说与陈子昂、苏颋、韩愈等人的相关政论文进行对比研究。

绪论部分主要介绍选题缘由,论述张说及政论文的研究现状,阐述本文的研究目的,意义与框架。第一章主要论述政论文的定义、追溯其发展源流及类别,梳理儒家思想对张说政论文产生的影响。第二章根据《文心雕龙》中文体分类的方法,将张说的政论文进行归类辨析,详细分析每一文体的政论文所包含的思想内容、篇章结构和遣词造句等。第三章融合各类政论文文体的思想内容,探究创作者的思想内核,得出张说文中表现出的构建盛世的政治理想。第四章突出张说政论文的成就。第一节选取“唐文三变”中与张说关系较为密切的人物,通过比较来看张说政论文的独特之处。第二节概括张说政论文的文体特征:虽以润色鸿业为主,但文章由骈趋散,使得文体一变,开启了清拔宏丽的新风。第三节总结归纳,并以此来探究张说在“唐文三变”中所处的地位,以及他政论文的创作对整个唐代政论文发展演进的重要影响。总而言之,张说的政论文兼具实用性与文学性,达到了文质彬彬,风骨与词采俱佳的境界。

Other Abstract

Zhang Yue has three major political minister, in charge of Lun Gao,Have an effect on the early Tang Dynasty at the turn of both political and literary attainments, and suting and known as the "Yan Xu Da Shou Bi", called the "great respected Master kaiyuan". But the present research situation, research on Zhang Yue there are biased, the focus is mainly concentrated in his poetry, epitaphs. In fact, in addition to poetry, inscription creation, Zhang Yue it retained many political essays, these articles have a high historical value and literary value. In order to make up for this research regret, this paper will analyze Zhang's literary creation based on political thesis, so as to explore Zhang's official career and political ideal.The thesis mainly adopts the research method of text analysis, studies Zhang's political thesis according to the style and the method of comparative study, compares Zhang's theory with Chen Zi-ang, Su ting 's and Han Yu's related political papers.

The introduction part mainly introduces the origin of the topic, discusses the present situation of Zhang Yue and the political essays, and expounds the purpose, significance and framework of this paper.The first chapter mainly discusses the definition of political thesis, traces its development origin and categories, and combs the influence of Confucianism on Zhang's political essays.The second chapter according to the method of Wenxindiaolong Chinese classification, Zhang Yue political essays classified analysis, detailed analysis of the ideological content and the style of every political essays contains text structure and words etc.The ideological content of the third chapter the integration of various types of political essays style, exploring ideological core of the creator, concludes that the construction of political ideal spirit shown in Zhang Yue.The fourth chapter highlights the achievements of the political thesis. The first section selects the " three changes of Tang’s writting" and Zhang Yue more closely related characters, by comparing the said Zhang unique political essays. The second section summarizes the stylistic features of political essays Zhang Yue: Although the embellishment, but the parallel scatter, makes the stylistic change, opened a luxurious air clearance stubbs. The third section summarizes, in order to explore the "Tang Zhang Yue in the three changes of Tang’s writting " position, and the influence of his essays creation on the evolution of the Tang Dynasty political essays.In a word, Zhang Yue the political paper has both practical and literary, reached the strength of character and word mining the ornamental and the combined plain properties, superb realm.