新时期四川生态报告文学创作研究

Alternative Title: The reserching about Si-chuan'Eco-Reportage since the new period

Keyword: 生态批评 生态报告文学 题材拓展 风格特色

Abstract: 20世纪以来,生态环境的恶化促成了生态文学的兴起和蓬勃发展,生态报告文学是这股文学创作潮流的领军者。在生态报告文学领域,四川生态报告文学的意义是非凡的,它在坚守中国生态报告文学内在的人文精神的同时,也在不断地进行着创新和尝试,使得四川的生态报告文学向着更加纵深的方向发展。 本文试图通过以王治安和李林樱为例,分析四川生态报告文学的文化属性及其风格特色。在题材方面,他们写到了移民题材、土地题材、少数民族题材,开拓了生态报告文学新的写作领域,并且有着深层次的文化反思,写出了四川生态报告文学的文化属性。在艺术特色方面,四川生态报告文学将忧愤深广的主体情感与客观冷静的理性诉求相结合,体现出强烈的对自然和人类的终极关怀。另外,作品还表现出一种浓重的悲剧氛围,自然和人类在工业文明中都受到了深深的伤害,作品呼唤自然与人类的和谐相处。

Other Abstract: Since the 20th century,,the ecology deterioriation led to a variety of ecology disciplines,developing and prosperity,Eologicai Reportage isone pf them.In the creative fields of Eco-reportage,Si huan’creative is the most significance of the extraoridinary.On the one hand,it insist on the sprity of the Eco-Reportage.On the other hand,they have enriched the development and the issues of content and the forms of reportage,andcreates the new model of Eco-reportage to promote the creation. The paper tye to analyse the cultural feature and Style Characteristics of Si-chuan’ Eco-Reportage,by yinling-li and zhian-wang’creation.From the inclusive poit view of the their works,it including immigrant,earth,ethnic minorities.They not only expanse the subject matter,but also think about the cutural reason of Ecology crisis .From the style characteriticc of these works,they combinned the main worried and indignant emotion to the objective and calm rational appeals.They hold on the objective a d calm view,represented by the humanities perspective