新HSK六级易混淆动宾结构的教学策略研究

Alternative Title: A Rsearch of The Easily Confused “V+O” Structure’s Teaching Strategies in the New HSK6

Keyword: 新HSK六级 选词填空 易混淆动宾结构 教学策略

Abstract: 国家汉办于2009年推出了一项国际汉语能力标准化考试,即新汉语水平考试,主要考查汉语作为第二语言的学习者在生活、学习和工作当中运用汉语进行交际的能力。新HSK共设置了六个笔试等级,其中新HSK六级是最高级别,考查对象为掌握了大约5000词汇量的考生。本研究主要以新HSK六级考试的阅读理解第二部分——选词填空题为研究范围,研究其中易混淆动宾结构的考查点以及该部分的教学策略。在中高级阶段的对外汉语教学过程中,动宾结构的教学是相当重要的一部分,教师若能采用合适的有针对性的教学方法,不仅在一定程度上对学生复习新HSK阅读理解,特别是对第二部分的选词填空的提高有很大的帮助,同时也能将这些所学知识渗透到生活当中,提高自身的汉语交际能力。从应试角度来讲,加强大纲词汇动宾结构的搭配学习,有助于提高做题的速度,同时也能更好地帮助学生从整体上理解段意。因此,本研究试图在已有的动宾结构本体研究的基础上,从动宾结构的界定、特征等方面研究动宾结构的特点以及分类,以《新HSK大纲词汇分级表》中的六级词汇为选词范围,同时运用偏误分析理论和二语习得理论,结合留学生使用动宾结构出现的偏误进行分析,从而为教师的易混淆动宾结构教学提出一些针对性的建议。

Other Abstract: In 2009, Hanban launched a standardized international Chinese proficiency test, namely the new Chinese Proficiency Test ( New HSK ). The test mainly examines the Chinese using in life and communication. The New HSK set up a total of six written examination grade, including the New HSK6. It is the highest level which is designed for the examinee who has already learned about 5000 vocabulary. This research focuses on the second part of the New HSK6 reading comprehension-- fill in the blanks, in order to research the easily confused “V+O” structure knowledge and the teaching strategies.In the senior stage of teaching Chinese as a foreign language, the teaching of the “V+O” structure is a very important part. If teachers can adopt appropriate targeted teaching methods, to a certain extent, it is helpful to the students who is reviewing the New HSK reading, especially to the second part of the word increase, and it can also can bring these knowledge into students’ daily life, improving the communicative competence of their own. From the examination oriented perspective, strengthen the vocabulary learning, especially the “V+O” structure learning, is helpful to improve the speed and skill in the test, but also can help students understand the text.Therefore, based on the existing “V+O” structure research, from the definition, classification and dynamic characteristics of the “V+O” structure, I used the error analysis theory and the second language acquisition theory combined with the students and analyzed the “V+O” structure errors , so as to find effective teaching strategies.