五言诗古近诗体流变研究——以梁至初唐时期为例

Alternative Title: Rheological Study on Old Poem Form and Latest Style of Five-word Poetry To Take the Liang to the early Tang Dynasty

Keyword: 五言诗 “古体” “近体” 初唐

Abstract

五言诗作为中国古典诗歌的重要组成部分,在穷情写物、营造意境上表现的淋漓尽致。梁至初唐,由古体趋向于近体,同时也在声律运用、句法、语词对偶上逐步求新求变。 基于国内外对五言诗古近之变的研究成果,本文试图围绕五言诗古近诗体的流变进行研究,并选取梁代至初唐的五言诗为主要研究对象。在对五言“古体”、“近体”、“初唐”等基本概念界定的基础上,梳理了国内外专家学者对于该研究的理论成果。然后对梁代至初唐时期的五言诗进行量化数据的统计分析,得出以下结论: 梁至初唐五言诗声律更加严格,但并未完全拘泥于声律;梁至初唐五言诗虚词使用频率降低,语言更加成熟;梁至初唐五言诗对偶手法运用更为熟练。

Other Abstract

Five-word Poetry is an important part of Chinese classical poetry,which plays an important pole in describing views and creating Artistic Conception. From the Liang and Chen dynasty to the early Tang Dynasty, Five-word Poetry tend to latest style, and gradually seek for new changes in the form of rhythm, the combination of sentence patterns and the duality of words. Based on the research results of the recent changes in old poem form and latest style of Five-word Poetry, this paper tries to study the rheology of old poem form and latest style. At the same, this paper chooses the Liang and Chen dynasty to the early Tang Dynasty as the main research object. On the basis of the definition of the basic concepts, such as " old poem form ", " latest style " and "the early Tang", the topic gets better carding on the theoretical achievements of experts and scholars in Domestic and foreign, which lay the foundation for the development of the paper. Then through the statistical analysis of the quantitative data of Five-word Poetry of the Liang and Chen dynasty and the early Tang Dynasty, this paper draws the following conclusions: The sound laws of Five-word Poetry of the Liang Dynasty to the early Tang Dynasty are more strict, but they are not fully confined to the sound law; The use of the words of Five-word Poetry from the Liang Dynasty to the early Tang Dynasty was reduced. And the language is more mature; The use of the duality techniques of Five-word Poetry in the early Tang Dynasty is more proficient.