文学地理学视域下的贾平凹商州小说创作

Alternative Title: Jia Pingwa's Shangzhou novels from the perspective of Literary Geography

Keyword: 文学地理学 贾平凹 商州系列小说 创作影响 书写成因

Abstract

作为当代最为出名的作家之一,贾平凹一直是学界重点研究的对象,但鲜有学者从文学地理学的角度对其文学创作进行解读。本文将以文学地理学理论为支撑,选取贾平凹早期“商州系列”小说为例,以商州地理环境对贾平凹文学创作的影响为切入点,剖析贾平凹“商州系列”小说的书写成因。此研究不仅拓宽了贾平凹文学研究的学术道路,更是丰富了文学地理学的理论实践,在一定程度上,为商洛地区文学旅游资源的开发和保护提供了研究支持。

Other Abstract

As one of the most famous contemporary writers, Jia Pingwa has always been the focus of study in the academic world, but few scholars interpret his literary creation from the perspective of literary geography. This article will take the literary geography theory as the support, select Jia Pingwa's early "ShangZhou series" novel as an example, take the influence of the geographical environment of ShangZhou to Jia Pingwa's literary creation as the breakthrough point, and Analysis of the writing causes of Jia Pingwa's series of novels in Shangzhou. This study not only widens the academic path of Jia Pingwa's literary research, but also enriches the theoretical practice of literary geography, and to a certain extent, it provides research support for the development and protection of ShangLuo's literary tourism resources.