为例对外汉语综合课教材中的补语编排——以四套代表性教材为例

Alternative Title: Arrangement of Complement in Chinese Teaching Materials——Take four sets of representative materials for example

Keyword: 教材 补语编排 对比 习得顺序

Abstract: 在对外汉语教学过程中,教材是不可或缺的,甚至可以说是具有指导和依据作用的工具。没有教材为依据的教学活动,会使教学内容偏离逻辑性,系统性。而在对外汉语教材中最重要也是最复杂最难学的就是汉语的语法部分,它构成了汉语这个庞大整体的骨架结构,是整个汉语体系的支撑。汉语语法也是个庞大的系统,在这个系统内部“补语”构成了极其重要的一部分,当然,它也是比较汉语语法系统中相对比较复杂的一项,它种类繁多,对讲授者而言是很难讲解的一部分内容,对学习者而言学习难度也难度相当大。基于教材在教学活动中的重要地位以及补语在语法教学中的重要地位,本文将研究目标锁定在了对外汉语综合课教材中的补语编排问题上。本片论文将以四套有代表性的教材——《博雅汉语》、《发展汉语》、《新实用汉语课本》、《对外汉语本科系列·汉语教程》为例,探讨综合课本中补语的编排顺序。本文将对比四套教材补语编排在解释、句式、例句以及补充上的异同,总结其中共性和每套教材的特点,同时提出本人对这些教材编排部分的一些不同看法和意见。同时,为了以后对外汉语教材的编排可以从研究中汲取养分,本文还对四套教材中补语编排顺序与当前研究中补语习得顺序进行了比较,将这些教材与当前的研究成果联系了起来,希望可以对以后教材的编写提供一些微薄的帮助和一些不同的视角。

Other Abstract: Complement in grammar teaching of Chinese as a Foreign Language is a complex one. It is divided into many types and it is difficult in teaching. This paper will take four sets of typical teaching material as an example, “Boya Chinese” “The development of Chinese” “New practical Chinese Reader” “Series of undergraduate course of Chinese as a foreign language Chinese language course”, to explore the order of complement in the comprehensive textbook. This paper will compare the similarities and differences of complement choreography in the interpretation of the sentence, sentence patterns, sentences and supplement, and summarize the common features and the characteristics of each material. The choreography of teaching material can absorb nutrients from the study. So this paper also make a comparison on four sets of teaching materials in the order of complement and complement of acquisition order in the current study. It contacts teaching materials with the current study.