陀思妥耶夫斯基的女性问题

Alternative Title: Dostoyevsky 's woman question

Keyword: 话语/权力 妇女解放 女性神圣化

Abstract: 陀思妥耶夫斯基的艺术世界是一个充满了激越不安的、不和谐的男女斗争关系的世界,塑造了具有激烈思想矛盾和凶恶的力度美的男性形象系列,同时也为我们描绘了具有丰富内涵的“圣母”形象和癫狂的“疯女人”形象系列。面对资本主义以及妇女解放思想日甚一日的冲击,陀思妥耶夫斯基在对男性无可避免的精神堕落和经济潦倒扼腕叹息的同时,他不得不重新审视早期作品中那些还很温驯的女性。如同《少年》中的维尔希洛夫一样,他一方面对索菲雅这种体现了传统女性精神美的女人赞美有加,另一方面他本人还是更被时代“新女性”卡捷琳娜的美艳个性所疯狂。这种复杂的女性观反映在他的作品中,就是他在把象征传统女性美德的“圣母”式女性神圣化的同时显得有些雷同如同“僵尸”,而在极力把“新女性”贬低为“疯女人”“荡妇”的同时却使她们更具时代感和真实性。 全文分为前言、第一、二、三部分和结语,共五个部分。 前言主要介绍了本文的研究目的、研究方法与国内外研究现状。 正文第一部分主要应用福柯的话语/权力学说来具体分析陀氏前期作品中年轻女性话语/权力的丧失及尝试争取的艰难过程。第二部分主要应用女性主义理论剖析了陀氏后期作品中妇女问题较为突出的五个文本,分节探讨了伴随俄国妇女解放问题所出现的诸如拯救妇女、谋杀妇女、妇女自由、爱情问题及女性意识的全面觉醒等一系列问题。第三部分应用宗教学和原型批评集中探讨贯穿陀思妥耶夫斯基作品始终的女性神圣化问题,分为两大部分,一是作品中被神圣化的女性形象的女性主义解读;二是从时代因素、文学传统、女性崇拜习俗、宗教受难思想等方面具体分析他这样写的原因。结语归纳全文。

Other Abstract: Dostoyevsky's art world is full of intense unease, the disharmony between men and women of the world struggle, and it shapes the ideological contradictions and evil with a fierce intensity of the image series of male beauty, mealwhile it portrays arich connotation of the "Virgin" image and the mania of the "mad woman" image of the series.Face to the capitalism and the impact of women in emancipating the mind and day upon day, Dostoyevsky in the spirit of men inevitably fall and the economy down and sighed with regret at the same time, he had to re-examine those very early workstame female.As "juvenile" in the Virgin Shirov, he the one hand, this reflects the traditional women Suofei Ya beautiful woman praise for the spirit of Canada, on the other hand the times he was even being the "new women" CatherineThe glamorous personality of the madness.This complex view of women is reflected in his works, is the symbol of his traditional female virtues of "Notre Dame" holy women of the same style a bit similar like the "zombie", and in strongly to the "new women" relegated to "Crazy Woman "," slut "at the same time while filling them more contemporary and authenticity. The paper is divided into introduction, the first, second and third part and the conclusion, a total of five parts. Introduction introduces the purpose of this study, research method and research status. The first part mainly use Foucault's discourse / detailed analysis of power theory to analysis early Dostoyevsky young women discourse / power loss and the difficult process of trying to win.The second part maily uses feminist theory in the analysis of works of later Dostoyevsky's the five women's issues more prominent text, sub-section discusses the problems associated with the liberation of women emerged in Russia, such as save the women, murders of women, women's freedom, love, awareness of the problem and womenAwakening the full range of issues.The third part of the application of science and religion throughout the Tuo archetypal criticism focused on the works of Dostoevsky is always the issue of women as sacred.Divided into two parts, one works in the image of women consecrated Feminist; second is from the age factor, literary tradition, women worship practices, religious thought and other aspects of suffering such a detailed analysis of his written reasons.Concluding remarks summarize the paper.