唐五代联章词研究

Alternative Title: On the Chapter-after-chapter Style in Ci-poetry of the Tang and five Dynasty

Keyword: 唐五代联章词 题材 时代特征 社会功能 叙事结构

Abstract: 联章词是唐五代词的主要体式之一,是一种特殊的体例,由于词牌和词篇的限定,使得词的篇制没有弹性,在内容和情节的表达上只能撷取记忆中的某个片段或某个经典的细节,联章词的创制弥补了这一缺陷,一系列的小令构成联章体,丰富了表达的内容,强化了表达效果,完整了故事情节。唐五代联章词未曾引起广泛的关注,而这种特殊的体例在唐五代词学史上占有重要的地位,本文将从四个方面对唐五代联章词展开研究,旨在还原联章词在唐五代词史上的重要地位。

Other Abstract: The chapter-after-chapter style in ci-poetry of the tang and five dynasty is the main style ,a special style, due to the tune and text limited, making the word of the articles made no flexibility in the expression of content and plot only retrieve a memory fragments or details of a classic, The chapter-after-chapter style in ci-poetry created to make up for this deficiency, a series of the short word constitute chapter-after-chapter style, enrich the content of the expression, to strengthen the effect of expression, complete the story. The chapter-after-chapter style in ci-poetry of the tang and five dynasty has not caused widespread concern, occupies an important position in the Tang and five Dynasty of ci-poetry in the history of this particular style, from the words of the following aspects of the chapter-after-chapter style in ci-poetry of Tang and Five Dynasties study, Aimed at the important position reduction Association chapter in the history of Tang Dynasty and Five Dynasties.