唐代参军戏探论

Alternative Title: Research And Discuss Of Tang Dynasty "Canjun" Drama

Keyword: 唐代 参军戏 探论

Abstract: 参军戏是我国戏剧史上一个典型的剧种。它起源于汉代,盛行于唐代。本文以王国维先生的《优语录》和任半塘先生的《唐戏弄》、《优语集》为基准,结合《新唐书》、《旧唐书》、《唐会要》、《通典》、《乐书》、《册府元龟》等古籍资料,对唐代参军戏的源流、内容、艺术特色等等进行探讨论证。从现有的研究资料看,学界对宋代戏曲的关注较多,对唐代参军戏涉及较少,而且在这为数不多的研究资料中,其争议也颇多。

Other Abstract: The Canjun drama, a very typical type of drama in the drama history of our country, was originated from Han Dynasty, but was extremely prevalent in the Tang Dynasty. In my paper, based on the materials of “Tang Xi’nong” written by Mr. Ren Bantang, combined with “New version of the Tang Dynasty's history books”,“Old version of the Tang Dynasty's history books”,“Tang Huiyao”,“Tong Dian”,“Yue Shu”I want to find out its origin ,contents and Artistic characteristics of the Tang Dynasty.However, from the present research materials, we find that attention paid by researchers for the Canjun Drama in the Tang Dynasty is not as much as that for the Canjun Drama in the Song Dynasty. Moreover, there are disputations among these limited number of research materials.