苏轼元祐时期创作心态研究

Alternative Title: A Study on the Artistic Psychology of Su Shi During the Yuan You Period

Keyword: 苏轼 元祐 心态

Abstract: 苏轼是中国传统文化史上的一座丰碑,千百年来,人们不断地从其人格魅力中汲取力量,从其文化内涵中获取智慧。然而苏轼一生时起时落,多灾多难,充满了坎坷和悲剧。尤其是元祐时期,时而朝堂,时而外放,八年零一个月的时间内,他先后经历了在朝——仕杭——在朝——仕颖——仕扬——在朝——定州——远贬英州。他的大部分时间都花在了因政治斗争而造成的奔波当中。本文着重展示了苏轼元祐时期的政治生涯和人生经历,在知人论世的基础上,对其创作心态进行探究。 创作心态又分为两大部分:一部分试图从创作内容的角度挖掘苏轼元祐时期思想和情感深处的巨大波动和震颤,正是在忧谗畏讥的前提下,苏轼的压抑和痛苦油然而生,人生美好期待与新的人生经验之间的矛盾破坏了他一贯的平衡。他需要退回到自己的内心世界以恢复精神的平衡。放弃权力而致力于其它美好事物的追求是其达到这种平衡的自觉尝试。 他以疏狂的心态纵情山水,以酒浇愁求得解脱,然而外表的逃避无法达到内心深处的和谐与平静,在人生的漂泊中他苦苦的以各种形式寻求心灵的归宿和寄托,但内心的失衡使他不得不向传统文化和哲学层面尝试自救,最终他以淡然自定和儒、释、道的完美融合使其于精神困苦中实现解脱。 随着生活内容和思想精神的转化,苏轼诗风悄然加重了哲理化、散文化、议论化趋向。平淡古朴的风格也最终形成。笔者探讨了此种诗风形成的内驱力和外动力。 结语部分则在前论的基础上,阐述了元祐时期这段生活对苏轼人生的重大意义及其对苏轼文学创作的影响。

Other Abstract: Su Shi is a monument in traditional culture in china. In many years, people continue to get strength from his personality attraction and absorb wisdom from cultural comprehension. However rising and falling life by turns in the political state was covered by misfortune, frustrations and tragedy all his life. Especially during the Yuan You period, he become an official in the Capital—in the Hangzhou—in the Capital—In the Yingzhou—in the Yangzhou—in the Capital—in the Dingzhou—banish from the Capital to Yingzhou orderly. He spent most of time to be busy running about on account of political struggle. This article reveals Sushi’s political career and experience of his human life .On the base of comprehending human being to touch up on matter .We try to search for artistic psychology. Artistic psychology can be divided into two parts. In the first part, writer investigates great fluctuate and tremendous shake at thinking and feeling in Su Shi’s heart of hearts during the Yuan You from the angle of content of his works at the situation of worrying slander and fearing ridicule in order to explain spontaneously occurring of his oppressed feeling and suffering. Consistent balance of contradiction between perfect dream and new experience about life was broken. He was forced to go back to his inner world so as to recover his spirit balance. Devoting oneself to other perfect thing not power. He attempted to attain a new balance at his heart. Though he free oneself by indulging landscape and alcohol, he had no way getting harmonization and quietness. Various way was painfully sought out to console his exhausted soul at drifting aimlessly living. Finally he had to save oneself to different and calm psychology and mixing of Confucianism, Buddhism and Taoism from distressed spirit through taking advantage of traditional culture and philosophy. In the second part, with the turning of life and mind, poetic style of Su Shi quietly became heavier tendency of philosophic theory, prose and discussion. Finally simple and unsophisticated poetic style formed. Author inquires into reason of inner and outer power of forming the style According former mentioned, writer sets forth significance for his whole life and influence of invention latter caused by the Yuan You’s living.