宋代女性词人词作传播研究

Alternative Title: A Study on Communication of Song Dynasty

Keyword: 宋代 女性词人 词作 传播

Abstract: 文学传播是连接作者与读者的桥梁,是文学创作与文学接受之间的必然途径,然在很长的时间内它都不属于纯文学研究范围,但随着文学研究领域的拓展对于文学作品传播的研究也逐渐变成了文学研究一个重要领域。宋代女性词人词作作为词苑中的一朵奇葩,近年来研究者虽给予了较多的关注,但更多的还是局限于传统的作家、作品等方面的研究领域,且由于女性词自身的一些特点,使得女性词的研究很难有新的成果。鉴于这种研究现状以及词在宋代作为一种娱乐文学、演唱文学,对于其传播的研究对于整个词学研究有着其特殊的意义。故而本文试图从传播学的角度对宋代女性词人的创作、传播、接受之间的互动关系做一宏观的把握与研究。首先本文通过对宋代女性词传播的物质基础、消费需求、文化基础、技术基础等几个方面的分析来解读宋代女性词人词作传播的社会土壤;其次从作者本人、说唱艺人、受众三个方面对女性词人的传播者做一简单的阐述,与此同时对宋代女性词人词作所传播的内容及特色做一概括、分析;作为传播关键环节的传播媒介,本文根据宋代女性词人词作传播的特点重点从口头媒介、题壁媒介、纸质媒介三个方面重点考察其传播媒介;最后对作为整个传播过程中不可或缺的一环——受众及其接受效果,本文试图在现有的材料基础上去了解当时的受众,去了解他们的接收效果。总之本文通过运用传播学的理论,分析宋代女性词人词作传播过程中各个环节的特点以及它们之间的互动关系,从而对宋代的女性词人的词作有一个更深入的了解。

Other Abstract: Literary communication is the bridge connecting authors and readers is between literature and literature to accept the inevitable way for a long time it do not fall within the scope of the study of pure literature, but with the expansion of the field of literature for literature's Communication Industry become an important area of literary studies. The study of Female Song Ci as a wonderful work in recent years, although researchers have given more attention, but more is still limited to traditional writers, works, etc. research, coupled with words of some women own characteristics that makes the women of the word is difficult to have more new results, in view of current research and word of this in the Song as a literary entertainment, concert literature, communication has its special significance, this article attempts to point of view of communication Song Ci female creation, dissemination, acceptance of interaction between a macro to do to grasp and study, first, word spread of the Song Dynasty women's social background, from the material basis, consumer demand, and cultural foundation, technical foundation aspects of the Song Dynasty female transmission of Ci social soil; Second, from the author, rap artists, the audience three words were the disseminators of women to make a simple analysis, while women on the Song of Ci and the dissemination of the contents of the some features described; as a key link in communication media, women in this Song Ci according to the characteristics of transmission media focus from verbal, writing on the wall media, print media focus on three aspects of study of their media, as in the last entire communication process Central audience and to accept the effect is an integral part of communication, this article tried to go to understand the basis of existing materials at the time the audience, to understand their reception. Short paper attempts to analyze the theory of communication Song of Ci women in all aspects of propagation characteristics and the interaction between them, let us women in Song Dynasty poet's words for a better understanding