Alternative Title: Talking Poems

Keyword: 口语诗 于坚 韩东 诗歌

Abstract: 20世纪80年代以来,在当代中国出现了一种新型的、口语化的诗歌。它不仅标示着一种诗学观念,一种写作倾向,也标示着一种宽泛意义上的创作流派和庞大数量的诗歌作品。现在,口语诗已经是当代文学研究中一个不容忽视,也不可回避的重要概念和基本事实。但是,对口语诗系统的、综合的研究还相对薄弱和滞后。本文正是在这样的基础上,试图采取诗学探讨与诗人专论相结合的方式,梳理口语诗大致的历史,分析口语诗可能的诗学,评价口语诗的意义,并对口语诗的代表诗人和主要群体进行粗略的介绍和总结,以期通过这些初步的探索,为填补这方面的空白稍作贡献。 本文考察了口语诗20余年的历史,认为口语诗是一小部分诗人在相互隔绝的情况下,不约而同的共同创造,而在它的形成和发展过程中,本文涉及的这些代表诗人和群体都有着重要的、不可或缺的贡献。

Other Abstract: Since the 80's of 20th century in contemporary china,appears a kind of the new verse that use common idiom.It marks not only a kind of poetic idea and composing tendency , but also a kind of the artistic school with a large sum of works from the point of view of generosity.Now, the vernacular poem has been the important concept,which could not be overlooked,and the basic fact,could not be evaded,by Chinese contemporary literature research .But, the systematic and comprehensive research of it is weak and sluggish.This article tries to adopt a way of the study of poetic theory with the specialization in poets' works,clear up the developing history of vernacular poem,analyse its possible poetic theory,evaluate its meaning and introduce and generalize its resentative poets and works in ordre to make a contribution to vernacular poem and fill up the blank of its research.This article investigates the history of 20 years of the vernacular poem, and thinks that it is of the vernacular poem,and thinks that it is of a little parts of poets, under the situation mutually being isoland,to creats them commonly without compulsion. The poets concerned by this article have made the important and necessary chievement at the development of the vernacular poet.