乾嘉关陇作家吴镇研究

Alternative Title: On Guanlong Writer Wu zhen in Qianlong and Jiaqing Period

Keyword: 吴镇 乾嘉文学 关陇作家群 格调 性灵

Abstract: 本文选取乾嘉时期的关陇文学核心代表作家吴镇为研究对象。在新发现的嘉庆刻本《松花庵全集》、诗歌选本《松厓诗录》、记载其生平事迹比较详细的嘉庆刊本《松厓府君行略》以及手抄本《吴氏家谱》等珍贵资料基础上,对吴镇的诗文作品进行了整理校勘,对其年谱进行了重新编撰,为展开吴镇的综合系统研究奠定了良好的基础。本文在此基础上对吴镇的生平、著述、交游和文学创作进行了专题研究,以期望全面而深入的了解吴镇其人及其文学成就,并以吴镇为中心,探究乾嘉关陇文学的繁荣局面。 本文共十章,第一章考述吴镇生平事迹。第二章重点考辨吴镇的著述情况,对吴镇作品的收录情况进行了梳理。第三章主要分析围绕吴镇开展的书院文学活动、诗社活动、诗文评点、序跋撰写以及作品编选刊刻等活动,从这些活动中看吴镇在乾嘉关陇作家群中的领袖地位,探讨他对乾嘉关陇文学走向繁荣作出的重大贡献。第四章到第七章主要从师承、与主流文坛的交流、诗友赠答和对文学后辈的培养四个层面研究吴镇的交游。重点研究了吴镇与袁枚、王鸣盛、杨芳灿等乾嘉主流作家的交流。第八章到第十章主要选取吴镇的诗歌、集句诗和散文,结合乾嘉文学发展状况对吴镇的文学创作进行了专题研究。

Other Abstract: The paper takes Wu Zhen as the research object, because he was the most important writer in the period of Emperor Qianlong and Jiaqing period in Guanlong area. While collecting his works and biographical information, I discovered his five works collections that never be noticed by others, such as of Songhuaan Complete Works of Jiaqing edition, Travelogue of Wu Zhen , and hand copied version of the Wu’s Family Genealogy and other valuable information. Based on these materials, I checked all his works and recompiled his chronicle; and formed a good foundation for comprehensive research on Wu Zhen. The paper researches Wu Zhen's life, literature creation and friendship with other writers, in order to understand Wu Zhen and his literary achievements comprehensively, and then takes Wu Zhen as the research center, explores the reason of literature prosperity in Gansu area in Qianlong and Jiaqing period. The paper consists of ten chapters. Chapter one is Wu Zhen's life, The second chapter is textual research on the works of Wu Zhen, Studying on these collections’ version and description information. The third chapter mainly discusses literary activities about some writers around Wu Zhen in Guanlong area, analyzes Wu Zhen’s academic literary activities, activities of Tao Yang poetry club and literary creation, and then analyzes Wu Zhen’s contribution to the prosperity of poetry at Gansu in the Qianlong and Jiaqing period. From the fourth chapter to seventh chapter, the paper mainly discusses Wu Zhen’s social life from four aspects: his teachers; communication with the mainstream of literary circle; exchanged poems with other poets and cultivated talents. mainly discusses Wu Zhen’s communication with the mainstream of literary circle in Qianlong and Jiaqing period from Yuan Mei, Yang Fangcan etc.Chapter eight to chapter ten is thematic studies about Wu Zhen’s literary creation.