内蒙古地区跨文化发展的古今历程及对策研究

Alternative Title: The development of cross-cultural status quo and countermeasures in Inner Mongolia

Keyword: 跨文化交际 蒙汉文化 内蒙古 对策研究

Abstract: 内蒙古自治区作为我国的能源资源大省,物产丰富,幅员辽阔,与蒙古、俄罗斯等多国接壤比邻,且自身经济形态多元化,大量民族聚居,因此,包括蒙汉文化差异、游牧文化与农耕文化转型、以及中外文化融合等多个领域,都充分表现出了新经济形势下的文化冲击与文化创新。 笔者尝试以蒙汉交际的悠久历史及现实矛盾作为切入点,切实反映内蒙古自治区现代化建设中面临的种种问题,浅析表象下的深层次文化差异与融合,以期以全新的视角凸显跨文化交际理论在经济社会发展中的重要作用,开拓从文化角度思考经济社会问题的新领域。

Other Abstract: Inner Mongolia autonomous region as our economic resources of the province with a vast territory, and Mongolia, Russia and more countries in the economic aspects, and multiple nationality areas, therefore, a large, including Chinese and Mongolian culture, nomadic culture and cultural change in farming, and the Chinese cultural blend of field, fully demonstrated the new economic situation of the cultural shock and culture of innovation. I tried to the cultural evolution, the ecological environment, economic development in three aspects, expanded in the case and the latest research data to Inner Mongolia autonomous region, to reflect the modernization of the problems facing the subgrade compaction, simply analyzes the surface of the deep cultural differences in a new perspective to underline the cultural communication theory, economic and social development in the important role of thinking in terms of culture, economic and social problems.