母语负迁移影响下日本学生常见的数量词语法错误分析

Alternative Title: The common measure mistakes of Japanese students Which influenced by negative transfer of native language

Keyword: 对外汉语教学 数量短语 动量词 教学策略

Abstract: 本文立足于日本汉语学习的现状,从汉语影响的负迁移角度来进行讨论和深入研究。特别针对中日数量词的相似性和相异性来进行论述,中日中数词、量词的差异性,数词量词的搭配使用,数量补语的使用规则,数量补语和其他句子成分的位置等等角度。 在亲身实践的基础上对以上问题进行总结和归纳,以最直观的手段和方法进行说明阐释,并提出较为有效的教学方法和学习方法,以期达到有针对性的教学活动。 第一章简述日本汉语教学现状及对日汉语教学研究。 第二章对比分析中日语言中数量词的差异性,以及汉语学习中母语负迁移给日本学生所带来的影响。 第三章从量词使用错误、补语偏误、特殊的数量词用法等几个角度来阐述母语负迁移影响下日本学生常见的偏误情况,并加以具体分析。 第四章从学生学习策略和教师教学策略的方面阐述了对日汉语教学过程中教与学的策略总结,并列举典型的课堂案例。特别探讨了日本学生学习特点,分析、研究在教学过程中如何促进学生对于汉语数量词的学习。 第五章对全篇论文进行了总结,再次明确了汉语学习过程中,母语负迁移对日本学生的影响,并提出了相关的教学策略分析。

Other Abstract: This paper bases on the present situation of Chinese learning in Japan,discusses and researches the negative transfer of mother tongue. Focuses on the similarities and differences of the quantitative analysis of the sino-Japanse, the collocation of numeral classifier, the differences of measure word between Chinese and Japanese,the rule of classifier complement, the sentence position among the classifier complement and other parts. On the basis of hands-on practice we will induce and summarize the problem above, make full use of the most intuitive means and methods to interpret the questions which exists in Teaching Chinese.Then putting forward more effective teaching methods and learning methods, helping Chinese Teachers to achieve targeted teaching activities. Chapter One is to summarizes the present situation of the Chinese learning in Japan. Chapter Two aims to analyzes the differences of measure word between Chinese and Japanese,and focuses on the influence cause of the negative transfer of native language. Chapter Three wants to talk about the common measure mistakes of Japanese students which influenced by negative transfer of Japanese,elaborates the item from the mistakes of the sentence’s components,mistakes of complements and the special usages of number-classifier phrases. Chapter Four elaborates the study strategies of students and teaching strategies during the process of Chinese Teaching.And then enumerates typical cases to analyze,discuss how to improve the abilities of Japanese students during the process of Chinese Teaching. Chapter Five is the summary of this paper, definitely discusses the influence of negative transfer of Japanese,and proposes the related teaching strategies.