论先秦诗教的政教论色彩

Alternative Title: Political theory of the pre Qin poetry teaching

Keyword: 诗教 政治性 中国文化

Abstract: 中国古典文化中“诗教”传统由来已久,经历几千年的文明演变,“诗教”的内涵及外延都发生了变化,但从对“诗教”思想的研究来说,其源头——先秦无疑是极其重要的一个时期,在这一时期,《诗》的教育价值在儒生的努力下逐渐丰满。本文即从先秦时期“诗教”思想的特点入手,对《诗经》于政教的价值、“诗教”实现的方式及“诗教”传统在中国文化中的地位和意义等问题进行梳理。

Other Abstract: Chinese classical culture in "poetry teaching" of the traditional long-standing, after thousands of years of evolution of civilization, "the connotation and denotation of poem teaching" has changed, but the research on "poetry teaching" thought, the source of the pre Qin Period -- is undoubtedly a very important, in this period, "the value of education the poem" in Confucian scholars to gradually plump. This article is from the characteristics of the pre Qin period "poetry teaching" thought of the "book of songs", on the political and religious values, "poetry teaching" approach and "poetry teaching" in the traditional culture China the position and significance of carding.