论史铁生小说的意象世界

Alternative Title: The world of Imagery in ShiTiesheng's novels

Keyword: 史铁生 小说 意象

Abstract: 在中国当代文坛上,史铁生被评论家喻为一个独特的文化存在。他以悠远的玄想,善感的心灵,博大的文人情怀,捕捉着属于心灵的文字,为我们留下了诗意的精神栖居地。徜徉文坛几近三十年,史铁生从“画彩蛋的青年”成长为“知青作家”,后来又被评论家冠之以“寻根文学”作家,继而又因为他对小说形式的执着探索,文坛称其为“先锋派”作家。但他却不能被简单地划归于任何一个流派。史铁生用大量的意象营造着属于自己的美学世界,他小说中的意象带有鲜明的个性气质,那是他精神王国的延续,它们不仅拓展了小说表现的艺术空间,也进一步凸显了其作品的美学意蕴。

Other Abstract: On the contemporary literary scene in China, Shi Tiesheng is hailed as a unique cultural existence to critics. His distant mysticism and sentimental heart, a board scholar feeling left us with a project spirit dwelling ground. Roaming the literary world for almost three years, from" the growth of painting eggs youth "to "educated youth writer "and later critics crown to" Roots literary "writer , and then again because Shi Tiesheng persistent exploration of novel forms of the literary world, also known as its" pioneer" writers, but Shi Tiesheng simply can not be classified any one genre. He used a lot of images to create their aesthetic world, the Shi Tiesheng novel in the image with a distinctive personality and temperament, it is a continuation of his spiritual kingdom, they not only expand the novel performance art space, but also further highlights the aesthetic value of his works. This thesis consists of introduction, three chapters and conclusion. The preface briefly outlined the current status of Shi Tie-sheng's novels and the development of the image .