论诗人沈浩波的创作演变

Alternative Title: On the Evolution of Shen Haobo's poetry Creating

Keyword: 沈浩波 创作演变 “下半身” 口语 《蝴蝶》

Abstract: 长期以来,中国传统新诗充斥着贵族情绪和精英意识,诗歌内容的欧化、虚妄、重复和诗歌语言的矫情、晦涩使得诗歌不断面临新的变革。20世纪末中国诗坛上爆发了“知识分子”和“民间写作”之间的一场激烈论争,即“盘峰论争”。此间,诗坛上冒出一位年轻的诗人沈浩波,他用“身体”的诗学观念和创作实践向固有的诗歌秩序发难,并利用网络媒体的优势引发了新世纪初有名的“下半身”风波。 本论文论述了沈浩波在新世纪头十年的创作轨迹和演变过程,探讨了他的诗学观念,进而对新世纪诗坛的写作作出了展望。论文详细解读了沈浩波各个时期的诗歌文本,阐述了诗人创作主题、创作手法和诗学观念的演变。从写作主题上看,沈浩波早期的创作打破传统,用“身体”甚至“肉体”张扬了他的诗学观念;随着时代的发展,第二个时期的沈浩波逐步从个体的欲望书写转向了对现实的广泛关注;后来,步入中年的沈浩波带着理性的思想从外部社会的挣扎中又回归到个人的内心。从美学角度上讲,本论文深入透析了“口语诗”的发展渊源、美学特征和存在意义。以沈氏作品为例,深入分析他粗鄙恶俗的语言风格;沈浩波将抒情和口语巧妙结合,并用修辞搭建诗骨,拓宽了口语诗的疆域。

Other Abstract: Chinese traditional poetry has long been full of noble sentiment and elite consciousness. Poetry content is of Europeanization, vanity, repetition and poetic language is bathetic and obscure. All of these make that poetry is continuously facing new changes. At the end of the twentieth century a fierce debate between "intellectuals" and "the folk writing" broke out in Chinese poetry, namely "Pan Feng debate". Here, a young poet Shen Haobo emerged in Chinese poetry. He used poetic concept of "body" and creative practice to launch an attack on the inherent poetry order. And he also made the use of the Internet’s advantage caused the famous "lower body” storm at the beginning of the new century. This thesis discusses the poet Shen Haobo's creative trajectory and evolution in the decade of new century, explores his concept of poetics, and then makes an outlook of the new century poetry writing. In the paper, Shen Haobo's poetry text in various periods has been detailed analyzed and interpreted. The evolutions of poets theme, creative approach and poetic ideas also have been elaborated. Judging from the writing topic, Shen Haobo's early creative broke with tradition, and he used "body", or even "flesh" to publicize his poetic concept; In the second period, Shen Haobo turned to the extensive concern of reality from writing of individual desire; Later,in his middle age Shen Haobo with rational thought returned to the person's heart from the external social struggle. In the view of the poetry aesthetic point, this paper deeply analyzes the "colloquial poems" the development origin, aesthetic features and significance of existence. From the perspective of Shen Haobo's poetic works, his vulgar language style has been deeply analyzed;In the development process of oral poetry, Shen Haobo took an unique combination of lyrical and speaking and used rhetoric to put up poem bone. It will broaden the boundaries of oral poetry.