论秦简中遣册量少的原因

Alternative Title: On the Reasons of Qian Ce Rarely Found in Qin Bamboo

Keyword: 秦简 遣册 周礼

Abstract: 本文將以遣冊為切入點,通過對秦簡中遣冊數量少的原因進行分析,得出秦簡中少有遣冊發現,是因為秦對周文化的吸收與借鑒並未深入,而是停留於表面的結論。 理論框架。王國維的“二重證據法”與法國年鑒學派費爾南•布羅代爾的時段理論。 所用材料。傳世典籍與出土文獻。出土文獻主要參考各發掘簡報。 本文分三個部分。 章對近年來秦簡的出土與發掘情況做簡要介紹,並通過與楚簡和漢簡出土情況進行對比,引出秦簡中遣冊數量少這個問題。 第二章對秦簡中遣冊數量少這一現象的原因進行探討,主要從秦未遵循周代禮樂文化的表現,秦未遵循周代禮樂文化的原因等幾個方面展開論述。秦在其發展過程中,形成了具有自身特點的文化,根據自己的標準,對外來文化加以吸收與利用。 第三章結論。秦簡中遣冊數量少,是因為遣冊乃周代喪葬制度的內容,秦未從根本上接受周的禮樂文明,未嚴格遵循周禮關於喪葬的繁瑣規定,故秦簡很少有遣冊。

Other Abstract: This paper will be through the Qian Ce of the Qin Bamboo in a small number of volumes to, drawn the conclusions of Qin Zhou of cultural absorption, and the reference is not deep, but stay on the surface. Theoretical framework. Theory of "Double Evidence Act" and the French Annales school Fernand •Braudel's time theory. Materials used. Handed books and unearthed documents. Handed down classics such as "Historical Records", "Han", "Zhou Li" "Yi Li", etc., the main reference documents unearthed in the Excavation. This article consists of three parts. The first chapter of the Qin Bamboo unearthed in recent years to explore the situation with a brief description, and compare with Chu Bamboo and Han Bamboo unearthed in the situation, leads Qin small number of volumes in the severance issue. The second chapter in the Qian Ce of the Qin small number of volumes to explore the reasons for this phenomenon, mainly from the ritual culture of the Zhou Dynasty Qin did not follow the performance of the ritual culture of the Zhou Dynasty Qin did not follow the reasons discussed several fronts. Qin in its development process, the formation of the culture with its own characteristics, according to their own standards, foreign cultures to absorb and use. Chapter III Conclusion. Qin small number of Qian Ce, because the book is the Qian Ce of the contents of the Zhou Dynasty burial system, Qin did not accept the fundamental ritual culture, Qin did not strictly follow the funeral of red tape on, so little Bamboo Qian Ce was found.