论对外汉语课堂教学中三种艺术性辅助语

Alternative Title: Discussion of Three Kinds of Artistry Auxiliary Languages in TCSFL Classroom Teaching

Keyword: 对外汉语教学 艺术性辅助语 体态语 “图片语” “音乐语”

Abstract: 课堂教学是对外汉语教学中极为重要的组成部分。教师与学生常常有着不同的文化背景,语言也不相通,给课堂教学带来了一定的困难。教师课堂语言包括有声语言、书面语言、体态语和图片、实物等其他辅助语言。体态语和图片属于视觉艺术类非有声语言表达手段,歌曲则是有声语言与乐曲的艺术加工形式。对外汉语课堂教学中适当运用艺术性辅助语言,对于增强有声语言的表达效果,提高学生学习汉语的效率,有着不可替代的作用。

Other Abstract: The classroom teaching is an extremely important part in teaching Chinese as a foreign language. The teachers and students often have different cultural backgrounds, and the languages are also different, those have brought some difficulties to the classroom teaching. The languages that teachers use in classroom, including sound language, written language, body language , pictures ,material objects and other auxiliary language. Body language and pictures belongs to visual artistic expression means of sound language,the song is an artistic form processed by sound of language and music. The proper use of non-sound languages in Chinese classrooms, especially those artistry auxiliary languages, to enhance the effects of sound expressions and to improve the efficiency of studying Chinese, has an irreplaceable role.