论岑参诗歌的写实特色及其悲剧人生

Alternative Title: The realism characteristics and tragic life of Censhen poetry

Keyword: 岑参 诗歌 写实 悲剧

Abstract: 岑参诗歌向来是以浪漫主义为人所称道。但是,细检岑诗,其写实特色亦不容忽视。在他一生的三个阶段中,早期诗歌多写其读书隐居与漫游生活,写景密而记事性强,写实性初露端倪。出塞期间之创作,达到他一生诗歌成就之高峰。他的边塞诗在继承前人的同时,又有超越。论者所热议的岑参不少有浪漫主义特色的边塞诗名篇,仔细寻绎,其中实不乏写实一面。举凡塞外之大漠戈壁,瀚海青天,长河落日,狂风飞沙,奇寒冷冻,战马行人,孤城夜月,行军战斗等等景象,不仅岑参经历着、体验着,而且岑参的前辈们也曾经经历过、体验过。所以,本文在考察岑参边塞诗歌写实特色时,选取了将岑参边塞诗诗歌意象及诗情抒发与先唐边塞诗进行比较的视角,以期说明岑参的边塞诗亦有其不容忽略的写实特色与现实主义倾向。而体现在岑参边塞诗中对前人超越的那些地方,也更可看到其写实的一面。比如,他的诗歌对塞外民情风俗的描写,直到今天,也还是我们了解唐代边疆地区民俗的重要资料。从出塞归来直到诗人去世,岑参的非边塞题材诗歌之写实性主要体现于他对社会现实的描写和对个人不遇境遇的咀嚼。比如反映安史之乱岑参虽然写诗不多,但却极真切的反映了战乱对社会的破坏 。同时,他也不断的用自己的笔记录着他的心灵波荡,也书写、塑造者友人的形象。从这些方面,我们都可看见其诗歌创作上的写实主义特色。 探讨岑参的人生悲剧,旨在揭示其诗歌写实性与其悲剧人生历程之间的关系。为了论证岑参悲剧的必然性,本文将岑参的悲剧性人生置于整个盛唐诗人群体悲剧人生的大视野下予以关照。本文认为,岑参诗歌的现实主义特色就是深深根植于这个造成了众多士子悲剧人生的时代中,岑参的悲剧,典型的属于他所感受到的个人志向与遭遇的现实间之差距无法弥合的悲剧。其悲剧人生亦与诗人个性之难于适应黑暗官场秩序有关。他的诗歌,包括边塞诗,多写个人生存境遇,多述自己经历、体验之自然与心灵环境,多写人生前路之悲愁,多送别、纪事之笔及纪行之体,都和他的人生悲剧意识有密切关系。

Other Abstract: Censhen poetry is famous of romantic,however, careful reading his poetry, we will find that his realistic characteristics should not be overlooked. in his life three phases, early poems were more written his reading life, Playing live, more describing the scenery, the nature of the incident recorded relatively is strong, and the characteristics of realistic at this time already show up. In his living in the border areas, he works to achieve his lifetime achievements in poetry the peak. His Frontier Poetry inherited not only the results of their predecessors, and also beyond. Censhen many of the characteristics of Romantic Frontier Poems, carefully study, which were also realistic. In frontier ,the Gobi desert、 the sea、 blue sky, the river of the sunset、wind 、sand、 huge cold、horses、 pedestrians、lonely city and the bright night, such as scene of the fighting march, not only Censhen experiencing, the experience, and his predecessors have also experienced, experience too. Therefore, this article studing Censen Frontier poetry in the realist characteristics, with Cen Shen frontier poetry and song and the Tang frontier fortress poem carries out comparison first , to explain the Cen Shen frontier fortress poem writing or painting realistically do not also admit ignoring. From the frontier poems which beyond those of his predecessors, we also can see the realistic side. For example, his poem on the formation of the customs and sentiments about, until today, were important information we understanding the Tang Dynasty folk border areas. Returning from border areas until the poet dead, his non-Frontier poety, the realism was reflected in his social reality and Unfortunately encountered description. For example, the An-Shih Rebellion. Although his poetry were not many, very really reflected the social damage of war. At the same time, he also continued to use his own pens record of his inner change, also recorded in friends' images. From these, we can see his poetry writing on the characteristics of realism. Studing Censhen life of the tragedy, aims to reveal the relationship between his poetry realism and the tragedy of life. Demonstration the inevitability of tragedy, this article will put Censhen tragic life throughout the Tang Dynasty poet groups tragedy of life under the big vision. This article think, Censen poetry realistic characteristics is deeply rooted in this tragedy times which caused many writers of the tragic life, Censhen tragedy, is wha...