苦难中的人性呈现与困境中的精神坚守——新世纪宁夏回族作家小说创作及文化个性

Alternative Title: Humanity Presentation in Misery and Spiritual Persistence in Dilemma——Ning Xia Hui writers’s novel writing and cultural characters in the new century

Keyword: 新世纪 宁夏回族文学 苦难 人性 精神信仰 文化个性

Abstract: 在全球化与城市化一步深化的新世纪,每一片乡土世界已进入空前的社会大转型时代。文化间的碰撞、交流、对话与融合空前激烈。由此,新世纪文学的突出特征则表现为多元化趋向的加剧。在这一现实与文学语境下,地域性的民族文学取得了不菲的成绩,引起了学界的关注。新世纪以来宁夏回族文学取得了标志性成就,在他们的文学世界里不仅展示着这一地域特殊的生存样式与人生形态,也着力呈现出在现实苦难中萃炼而成的人性的温暖、素朴与诗意;同时,这些作家都有着伊斯兰文化背景,他们的文学坚守着特有的精神信仰,并由此形成风格鲜明的伦理景观与价值取向。因而,他们为多元共生的新世纪文学补充了新鲜血液,使其由此变得更加丰富多彩,前景光明。论文由五部分构成,绪论概括论文写作的背景,并厘定内容架构和论述途径。第一章重点研讨新世纪宁夏回族作家如何在苦难生存样态的刻绘中呈示人性的丰富性与复杂性;第二章论述新世纪宁夏回族作家如何从空灵意象的营造和人物典型的塑形中显示文化冲突中的精神信仰;第三章论述新世纪宁夏回族作家在多维立体文化坚守下的文化个性及带于文学风格;在结语中,将研究对象置于文学史中,作出一个中肯、客观、真实而兼有学术理性的结论。

Other Abstract: Globalization and urbanizaton has been deepend in the new century,the magnificent society transformation can be seen everywhere in the country land.The conflict and communication of different cultures is unprecedentedly intense.Therefore the prominent features of epochal literature can be concluded as the aggravation of the tendency of pluralism.In the context of this fact ,the ethnic literature get great achievements and draw attention in the circles.The Ningxia Hui literature has achieved signatured achievement since the new century,readers can not only see unique living styles and live forms in their literature world,but also feel the warmth of the human nature and poerty in the misery;at the same time,all of these writers have the Islamic culture background,they own unique spiritual beliefs in their creations,thus we can find stylized ethical landscapes and value orientations in their creations.Therefore,they provide fresh blood for the co-existing new century literature ,making it varied and promising.This essay includes five parts,I introduce the background of the writing in the introduction and define the content structure and method of reasoning.In the first chapter I discuss emphatically on how new century Ningxia Hui writers show the richness and complexity of the human nature in the misery;in the second chapter I expound how new century Ningxia Hui writers show the spiritual beliefs in the cultural conflicts from the building of the airy images and typical characters;in the third chapter I show the cultural characters and literary style of the new century Ningxia Hui writers in their multidimensional adherence to their native culture;in the epilogue,I put my research objects into the history of literature and draw a pertinent,objective,authentic and rational conclusion.