井石小说创作与河湟文化研究

Alternative Title: Jing Shi’s Novels and the He Huang Culture

Keyword: 井石小说 河湟文化 河湟精神 河湟花儿 河湟方言 孝贤

Abstract: 土生土长的井石一直以朴实的笔调自觉地向世人展示河湟谷地的熠熠生彩。本论文以井石小说创作,重点分析和研究作家在创作小说时候贯穿其中的河湟文化和河湟文化独特的人文精神。论文分引言、正文、结语三个部分。 引言部分简要阐释了井石小说研究概况和本论文的研究思路,研究方法以及井石先生小说创作状况。 正文分五部分:第一部分主要论述河湟文化所具有的独特内涵和表现特点,在这个的基础上展开第二部分,即阐述河湟文化的自觉始者——井石,重点分析这种自觉气质形成的原因和表现形式。第三部分是在前两部分的基础上更深层的展开论述井石小说创作中所表现的具有河湟精神的人物形象和民间文化。第四部分和第五部分分别阐述了井石小说中的河湟方言和河湟人文精神。 结语是对论文的总结,更进一步说明井石小说创作和河湟文化之间的关系。

Other Abstract: The local writer Jing Shi always expresses the unmistakable glow of the He huang valley to common people consciously.In this paper, we will study the fictions of Jing Shi, which He huang culture and distinctive humanisitic spirit are analyzed and studied. There are three parts of the thesis. The brief introduction explains the research situation of Jing Shi fictions and research approach, Jing Shi’s creative situation. The body of the paper is divided into five parts:In the first part,we will study something about the unique connotations and the feature of He huang culture. Then based on the first part, the paper gose into the second part which I will dicuss the Jing Shi,and then priority anaiyses the reasons and the expressions of the consiciously temperament. The third part is started from the first and the seeond part, Then we want to go to an even higher level. I will discuss the Jing Shi’s novels figure many character images of the He huang style, exhibit the He huang People’ s typical cultural Personalities, and folk culture of the He huang people. The forth part and the fifth part, the He huang dialects and the spirit of humanity of He huang are explained separately. Conclusion part is a summary of papers.In this part,I will further illustrates the relationship between the Jing Shi’s novels and the He huang cultures.