姜白石词调声情研究

Alternative Title: On The Cidiao Sheng Qing of Jiang Baishi

Keyword: 姜白石 词调 声情 词体发展

Abstract: 從詞學研究的角度上說,聲情之學屬于詞學研究的一個門類,以詞調為單位,將每一詞調初創時期的宮調選擇、韻位安排、所用韻部、句度組織等詳加探求,并與詞作所表達的特定情感相結合,是專門探討詞本體與詞作內容相結合以及如何結合的一個詞學分支。 詞作為一種以詞調為單位的文體,每一詞調所具有的獨特聲情(或稱聲容),都是詞學研究所應當關注的,而每一個詞作家對詞調的選擇也有其獨特之處,從這一層面上說,正是每一個詞作家對詞調的創制與運用,形成了自己的風格,白石詞作為音樂與文學結合的典范,同時作為唯一有樂譜流傳下來的詞作,對其詞的聲情研究應可以成為我們所關注的一個問題。 本文從詞學研究的基本分類出發,在前賢時彥研究白石詞在基礎上,對其詞之聲情作初步探討,并從詞體發展的角度來看白石詞的獨特地位。本文分為三部分:一,在白石詞研究史回顧的基礎上,結合現代詞學研究的趨勢,得出白石詞調聲情研究的意義。二,以白石詞作為研究對象,對其詞調聲情所包含的宮調選擇、句度安排、韻位疏密、韻部選擇等特點進行分析,并探討這些特點與白石詞所表達的情感的關系。三,從詞體發展角度,以白石詞調聲情為中心,探討白石詞的風貌、詞史貢獻及地位。

Other Abstract: Said that from the point of view of the word science research, sound situation of the school belongs to a category of word learning research to word transfer, tune to each word to the start-up period palace tune select Yun-bit arrangements, the rhyme, sentence degree of organization and other detail explore and combined with the word for the expression of a particular emotion, is designed to explore the word body with the word for a word combination as well as how to combine science branch. Word as a word tune the style unique sound situation has in every word tune (or said sound volume), all should be concerned about the Graduate Institute of the word, and every word writers choose the word transfer can also have its own uniqueness, it is a songwriter creation and use of the word transfer, the formation of their own style, Whitehead word model as a combination of music and literature, as the only sheet music handed down word for their word from this level the sound and feeling of a problem we are concerned. This paper, the departure from the basic classification of word study makes a preliminary study, as well as from the perspective of the word development Whitehead word unique position in worthies Tokihiko Research Whitehead word on the basis of their sound and feeling of the word. This article is divided into three parts: First, Whitehead word research status overview, and on this basis, combined with the trend of the modern word studies, come to Whitehead ci tune the sound and feeling of the significance. Two, Whitehead word as the object of study, Palace tune select with its word tune sound situation that the degree of the sentence arrangements the rhyme-bit density, Rhymes and select Features conduct analysis, and to explore the relationship between of these features and Whitehead word the expression emotion. Third, from the perspective of the development of Ci, Whitehead ci tune sound and feeling as the center, to explore the style of the Whitehead word, word history of contribution and status.