基于习得理论的儿童汉语语音教学研究--以韩国丽水市双峰小学为例

Alternative Title: Study on Chinese pronunciation teaching as a second language acquisition for children——Taking Ssangbong primary school in YEOSU as an example

Keyword: 二语习得 语音教学 影响因素 策略

Abstract: 对外汉语语音教学一直以来都是对外汉语教学界研究的热点,在研究内容、研究方法和指导原则上都趋于科学化,但研究仍偏重于采用针对成人的普遍式的教学方法。近年来,韩国汉语学习者在总体人数持续增长的大背景下,还呈现出多元化、低龄化的趋势,这对我国对韩汉语作为第二语言的教学提出了新的要求,教学对象的细化也要求教学方法研究的细化,针对不同的教学对象采取适合的教学方法,进而才能提高教学的针对性和有效性。 本文基于第二语言习得的相关研究,从学习者主体和学习过程为出发点,借助对比分析、偏误分析、语言输入等理论,对汉语和韩语的语音系统进行对比研究,分析韩国学习者在汉语作为第二语言习得过程中容易出现的偏误。其次,笔者结合两年在韩的教学实践经历和课堂观察,在对韩国小学语音教学现状的调查的基础上,分析影响韩国儿童第二语言语音习得的各方面因素,并提出具有针对性的教学策略。

Other Abstract: Teaching Chinese as a foreign language has always been a hotspot in this fields. And the principle of research contents, research methods and guidance are increasingly scientific. However, the general teaching methods are always for adults. In recent years, in the background of the growth of Chinese learners in Korea, many children and people in different ages participate Chinese learning. Therefore this change requires detailed study of teaching methods to improve teaching pertinence and effectiveness. This article is based on the study of second language acquisition. First, starting from the subject of learners and learning process, I analyze the errors that Korean learners easily made during learning process. Theories such as comparative analysis, errors analysis, language input and voice systems comparison between Chinese and Korean have been used in the research. Second, based on two years teaching experience and class observation and the investigation of recent voice teaching in elementary school in Korea, this article analyze the influence factors on Korean children when they learning voice of second language, specifically Chinese, and proposed targeted teaching strategies.