基于HSK动态语料库的韩国留学生“有”字句的偏误分析

Alternative Title: Errors analysis of Korean Students in “You(有)-sentence” based on HSK Dynamic Composition Corpus

Keyword: 韩国留学生 “有”字句 偏误分析 偏误原因 教学对策

Abstract: “有”字句形式多样、表义丰富,使用频率极高,无论在历时还是在共时上,都是语法界共同关注的焦点。虽然研究其本体的论文和专著较多,但是以韩国留学生为研究对象,进行汉韩对比,分析偏误并提出对策的文章却寥寥无几。所以,笔者选择此课题,借助HSK动态语料库、网络资源、文献专著以及教学实践,通过运用中介语理论、偏误分析理论、对比分析理论,采用搜集文献法、对比分析法、定量测量法、归纳描写法等,分析韩国留学生在汉语习得过程中出现的“有”字句偏误、分析偏误产生的原因,进而为“有”字句教学提出一些建议。本文从以下五个方面论述:引言部分,介绍选题的背景及意义,文本创作的理论基础,研究的思路及语料来源和相关研究综述;第一章,阐述“有”字句的语义、结构类型以及相关研究,探讨“有”字句在韩国语中的对应形式及异同;第二章,介绍韩国留学生“有”字句的五种偏误类型遗漏、冗余、替代、杂糅、错序,并采用定量分析的方法对偏误情况进行归纳,总结出韩国留学生学习难点;第三章,结合语言学理论知识以及教学实践,分析偏误产生的原因;第四章,提出解决偏误的一些具体教学对策:加强汉韩对比教学、完善教材设计、提高教师素质等,从而为韩国留学生“有”字句教学提供一些借鉴。

Other Abstract: “You-Sentence” is one of the sentences which has enrichable varies forms, abundant expressions and frequent usages. It is a grammar hotspot both in diachronic and synchronic studies. Previous studies mostly based on noumenon, rarely noticed the Korean-Chinese comparison for the Korean students, especially in their error analysises. Therefore, based on HSK Dynamic Composition Corpus, internet sources, previous literatures, and teaching practice ,through a series of theories and methods such as: interlanguage theory, errors analysis theory, comparative analysis, quantitative measurement and so on ,this thesis analyzes the errors in “You Sentence” of Korean students in their studies, and offers suggestions to assist them in “You-Sentence” study. The article is followed by five parts: Part 1(the introduction of the essay) describes the background and value of the research,theoretical basis,research method and the research review of “You-Sentence” Part 2 demonstrates the semanteme and structures of “You -Sentence”, and analysis the forms and differences of “You-Sentence” between Korean and Chinese. Part 3 illustrates five error types for the Korean Students, which are omitting, redundancy, replacement, blend, and disorder. Then this part quantitatively analyzes the different errors, concludes the difficulties for Korean students. Part 4 seeks the reasons according to language learning theory and teaching experiences. Part 5 gives some solutions for the above questions: improving teaching activities of Chinese–Korean comparsion, improving texts and books design, enhancing teacher’s qualities etc.Thus it would provide a channel to help the Korean students in their Chinese learning, especially in “You-Sentence” learning.