花儿的文学性与音乐性关系及传承研究

Alternative Title: A Research on the A Research on the A Research on the A Research on the Relationships between Huaer’s Literariness and Its Musical Feature and Huaer's Inheritance

Keyword: 花儿 文学性 音乐性 关系 传承

Abstract: 本文由绪论与正文组成(文后附录《花儿研究相关史料》)。正文分为五章,各章既相对独立,又互为结合。本文运用历史的、哲学的、艺术的方法,对花儿文化进行了多角度、逐层次的分析论证,着力于挖掘花儿文化的特性和内在价值,为重新认识花儿这一民间文化瑰宝提供理论依据;由上述研究自然引申到对花儿传承危机的关注,顺着花儿的发生、发展与生存环境的关系这条主线,通过对比分析的方法,找出了花儿当代生存危机的根源所在,用发展的理念思考花儿保护传承的策略,提出用高校教育与民间传承结合来化解花儿生存危机的见解,并阐述了高校教育传承的优势和长远意义。

Other Abstract: The thesis consists of an introduction and the text, with Huaer’s Research correlation historical data. Five separable chapters combine together to make an organic whole. The paper focuses on digging out Huaer’s cultural features and internal values by making a Multi-dimensional and hierarchical study with the historical, philosophical and artistic approaches, aims to offer a theory basis for a re-acquaintance with Huaer. The above-mentioned analysis naturally causes the writer’s attention to Huaer’s survival crisis, therefore the fundamental reasons that cause Huaer’s survival crisis are found out after a series of comparative analysis on the relationship among Huaer’s first emergence, development and its existing environment. The writer also, out of the modern development conception, concentrates on the techniques to protect Huaer’s inheritance, proposes an idea to solve Huaer’s survival crisis by combining the high education and the folk inheritance together, and illustrates the advantages and far-reaching significance of the high education.