汉代的明堂制度——兼明堂制度源流概述

Alternative Title: Mingtang System of The Han Dynasty - and

Keyword: 明堂 明堂制度 源流 形制 功能

Abstract: 明堂制度作为我国古代社会礼仪制度中最为重要者之一,其一些相关问题一直是学界学者们争论不休的艰深难题。本论文拟尽可能用简明扼要的行文梳理明堂及其制度产生、发展、衰亡的全过程,并根据现已发掘的相关古代礼制建筑遗址的一些实际情况、结合传世文献的记载,从明堂建筑物本身的形制、性质、及相关仪式活动的实施等方面,对明堂制度发展史的第一个高峰期——汉代的明堂制度进行详细论述。

Other Abstract: As the most important social etiquette system In ancient China,MingTang system and some related problems have been controversial abstruse problems for academic scholars .This paper try to use concise language analysis MingTang and its system of the formation, development, and decline.Then according to some actual situation which has been unearthed about the relics of ancient morality construction and the handed down records,talk about the first peak of the MingTang system of history - MingTang system of the han dynasty in detail from the building itself tells, nature, and related instrument festival of the implementation.