韩国小学生汉语教育现状及对策研究—— 以釜山广域市为例

Alternative Title: The actuality inquiry and Countermeasures of Chinese education for South Korean primary school students- Take Busan For example

Keyword: 韩国 汉语教学 小学 现状 对策

Abstract: 论文就三方面进行了阐述:一、韩国小学汉语教育的现状;二、制约小学汉语教育的因素及解决方案;三、适合韩国小学生的汉语教学法。在“韩国小学汉语教育现状”的研究中,作者访谈了在釜山小学任教的13名中国籍汉语教师,整合了包括自己在内的14名中国籍教师的相关情况,并搜索查看了很多相关的资料;在“制约小学汉语教育的因素及解决方案”这一部分里,作者根据访谈内容及所查阅的资料,作了客观的分析并提出了自己的见解及相关的解决方案;在“适合韩国小学生的汉语教学法”研究中,作者结合了二语习得的相关理论及自身的实践,提出了一些已经过反复试验并取得成功的教学法,并列举了相关的案例。 通过研究实验得出结论,韩国汉语教学现状比较复杂,不论是教材短缺等硬件方面的问题,还是文化差异等人文方面的问题,都应该得到高度重视,对韩国小学生的汉语教育要格外注意方法,以求事半功倍。

Other Abstract: This paper will focus on three aspects:1. The present situation of Chinese Language Education in Korea primary school.2. Restricting factors of the elementary school Chinese language education and solutions.3. Chinese teaching for Korean primary school students. In” The present situation of Chinese Language Education in Korea primary school”,the writer interviewed thirteen Chinese nationals teachers,integrate relevant circumstances about 14 Chinese teachers, Searched and viewred lots of relevant information.In” Restricting factors of the elementary school Chinese language education and solutions”, Author based on interviews and information access,making the objective analysis, and put forward own opinion and related solutions.In” Chinese teaching for Korean primary school students”,the writer combined with the second language acquisition theory and practice,put forward some successful teaching method, and cited the relevant case. Following conclusions obtained by the experiments: Korean Chinese teaching situation is more complicated,difference cultural,textbook shortage and so on,should be given high priority. we should pay more attention to Chinese education in Korean elementray school,on order to obtain good result.