哈萨克语成语研究

Alternative Title: The research of Kazakh Idioms

Keyword: 哈萨克语 成语研究 特点 分类 比较

Abstract: 哈萨克语成语(фразеологизм)是哈萨克语中的一种特殊词组。在语义方面,哈萨克语成语的成分意义与其整体意义往往没有直接的关系,一般拥有固定的“潜在意义”;在结构方面,哈萨克语成语具有两个或两个以上的紧密结合的词语,结构是定型的,不能随便增加或减少成分,但是由于其具有灵活性的特征,有时候中间可以加一些词汇,以加强语法结构的完整性。 哈萨克语成语的应用在书面语及在人们的日常生活中很重要,并且其语义成分和结构特殊,所以对哈萨克语成语的研究是比较有价值的研究课题。研究哈萨克语成语的来源与分类,解析哈萨克语成语可以让我们更深入地了解哈萨克民族的历史、文化、社会、宗教、艺术等文化现象。 本文通过对哈萨克语和汉语成语比较,总结哈萨克语与汉语成语的异同。这不仅有利于提高哈萨克学生的汉语水平,同时,为学习哈萨克语的中国学生提供语言学习的参考资料。 本论文的基本结构如下: 绪论,课题研究现状,主要研究内容,以及研究方法。 第一章,探讨哈萨克语成语的来源和特点。 第二章,对哈萨克语成语的分类进行研究。 第三章,对哈萨克语与汉语成语进行比较。 结论。 关键词:哈萨克语,成语研究,特点,分类,比较

Other Abstract: Kazakh idioms are special phrases: having “latent meaning” inside the idiom. The whole meaning of the idiom is not based on the meaning of each component, it has its own fixed “whole and abstract” meaning. Their structure also very special, they have two or more than two tight combined words, which construction is fixed. In Kazakh idioms we can’t freely add or put out some member words, but because they have a very flexible characteristic sometimes we can put some words in the middle of the idiom. Using of idioms in literary language and in people’s daily life is very important, that is why the research of Kazakh idioms is a very valuable topic to learn. Study of Kazakh idiom’s origin and classification, analysis of Kazakh idioms let us understand Kazakh history, culture, society, religion, art and many other spheres deeper. Comparing Kazakh and Chinese idioms this thesis sums up differences and similarities of Kazakh and Chinese idioms. It can not only help to Kazakh students who learn Chinese to improve language skills, but also it can bring reference materials for study to Chinese students who learn Kazakh language. This thesis is divided into introduction, three chapters and summary. Introduction is about situation of the research for nowadays, main contents of the thesis and it is telling about methods of the research. Chapter One introduces the concept of Kazakh idioms, explores the origin and peculiarity of Kazakh idioms. Chapter Two shows the classification of Kazakh idioms. Chapter Three compare Chinese and Kazakh idioms. And last one is a summary of this research. Key words: Kazakh language, research of idiom, peculiarity, classification, comparative