哈萨克斯坦学生汉语名量词偏误调查与分析

Alternative Title: Research and investigation of Kazakhstan students error in Chinese noun quantifier

Keyword: 《新实用汉语》 名量词 偏误

Abstract

量词是汉语教学的重要组成部分。本文从汉语名量词教学角度出发,收集学习《新实用汉语》课本的哈萨克斯坦学生在名量词使用上的偏误,通过教师、教材和教学方法上的分析和研究,探讨造成哈萨克学生名量词习得偏误的类型以及原因。研究结果表明,《新实用汉语》课本是比较成功和完善的课本,但是也存在一些问题,例如:缺乏系统的教学,对量词不够重视,对使用比较广泛的量词 缺乏重点教学,对容易混淆的量词没有进行对比教学等。本文共分为六个部分。第一章为导言,说明了选题原因,研究理论与方法,简述了研究综述、研究思路以及调查对象。第二章为量词偏误分析,通过对挑选的量词进行逐个分析,阐述调查结果。第三章为汉语名量词教学策略,从教材、教师和教学方法方面提出了教学建议,并提出了自己设计的两套示例教案。

Other Abstract

At the time, quantifier is an important part of Chinese teaching, and is also an important part of teaching Chinese as a foreign language. In this paper, from the angle of the quantifiers in Chinese teaching, through the method of questionnaire to collect new practical Chinese textbooks of Kazakhstan student in quantifier bias on use, through the analysis of teachers, textbooks, teaching methods. Investigate the results show that the new practical Chinese textbooks of teaching Chinese as a foreign language even more successful and perfect in the textbook. However, there is also a lack of teaching system, insufficient attention of quantifier, the use of more extensive of measure words such as \"a\" lack of emphasis on teaching, confusing measure words are not for contrast teaching, etc. This article is divided into six parts altogether. The first chapter is introduction, narrates the selected topic reason, the second chapter for the study of theory and method, this paper briefly describes the research review, research ideas, ordered the investigation object. The third chapter of quantifier bias analysis, through the selection of quantifier analyzed one by one, the results of the survey. The fourth chapter quantifier teaching strategy for Chinese name, from the aspects of teaching materials, teachers, teaching methods teaching suggestions are put forward, and in the end put forward two sets of sample lesson plan research designed by author.